Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2018 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  2 April - 7 April

Edition: 58 (819.9 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 20:53:47
2. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 20:54:56
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 20:55:29
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 20:57:01
5. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 20:57:04
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 20:57:16
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 20:57:37
8. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 20:58:01
9. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 20:58:02
10. KONRAD Patrick BOH 20:59:17
11. TEUNS Dylan BMC 20:59:21
12. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 21:00:16
13. BARDET Romain ALM 21:00:55
14. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 21:01:27
15. HANSEN Jesper AST 21:03:16
16. HAIG Jack MTS 21:04:08
17. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 21:05:37
18. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 21:06:42
19. EDET Nicolas COF 21:06:54
20. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 21:06:59
21. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 21:07:50
22. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 21:07:59
23. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 21:08:20
24. SERRY Pieter QST 21:08:22
25. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 21:08:30
26. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 21:09:06
27. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 21:09:17
28. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 21:09:52
29. WOODS Michael EFD 21:10:09
30. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 21:10:12
31. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 21:11:11
32. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 21:11:38
33. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 21:12:32
34. CABEDO Oscar BBH 21:12:33
35. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 21:13:32
36. BROWN Nathan EFD 21:13:59
37. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 21:15:45
38. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 21:16:01
39. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 21:16:11
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 21:18:23
41. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 21:18:31
42. MONFORT Maxime LTS 21:20:25
43. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 21:21:04
44. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 21:21:07
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 21:22:19
46. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 21:22:35
47. POLANC Jan UAD 21:22:49
48. SPILAK Simon TKA 21:23:15
49. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 21:24:10
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 21:24:20
51. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 21:24:25
52. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 21:24:57
53. PAUWELS Serge DDD 21:25:22
54. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 21:26:07
55. VINCENT Leo GFC 21:26:24
56. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 21:26:29
57. HINDLEY Jai SUN 21:26:33
58. DUPONT Hubert ALM 21:26:35
59. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 21:27:32
60. PADUN Mark TBM 21:28:48
61. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 21:29:00
62. BOSWELL Ian TKA 21:30:17
63. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 21:30:29
64. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 21:30:31
65. POWER Robert MTS 21:31:04
66. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 21:31:20
67. CARUSO Damiano BMC 21:31:30
68. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 21:31:48
69. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 21:32:05
70. GASTAUER Ben ALM 21:32:48
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 21:33:19
72. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 21:34:05
73. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 21:35:34
74. CRAS Steff TKA 21:37:06
75. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 21:37:29
76. HOWES Alex EFD 21:40:59
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 21:41:15
78. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 21:42:07
79. ARMEE Sander LTS 21:42:45
80. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 21:43:35
81. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 21:44:10
82. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH 21:44:19
83. KING Benjamin DDD 21:45:07
84. SALAS Ibai BBH 21:45:08
85. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 21:45:22
86. CAPECCHI Eros QST 21:49:01
87. CATALDO Dario AST 21:49:12
88. TORRES MUÍŃO Pablo BBH 21:50:20
89. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 21:51:14
90. PEREZ Anthony COF 21:51:27
91. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 21:53:36
92. SMIT Willie TKA 21:54:35
93. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 21:56:36
94. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 21:58:19
95. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 21:58:33
96. MERTZ Rémy LTS 21:58:47
97. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 22:00:51
98. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 22:09:46
99. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 22:10:01







--- advertisement ---