Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne 2017 (1.UWT)
Belgium  /  19 April

Edition: 81 (204.5 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 05:15:37
2. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:01
3. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:01
4. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:01
5. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:01
6. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:00:01
7. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:00:01
8. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:01
9. GAUDU David FDJ 00:00:01
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:01
11. WOODS Michael CDT 00:00:01
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:00:01
13. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:08
14. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:08
15. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:00:08
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:08
17. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:13
18. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:13
19. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:13
20. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:16
21. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:16
22. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:16
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:21
24. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 00:00:21
25. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 00:00:24
26. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:24
27. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:29
28. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:00:29
29. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:35
30. ROSA Diego SKY 00:00:35
31. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:37
32. PREIDLER Georg SUN 00:00:39
33. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:00:42
34. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:00:42
35. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:00:45
36. HAAS Nathan DDD 00:00:45
37. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:00:48
38. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:50
39. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:00:53
40. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:54
41. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:54
42. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:54
43. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:00:54
44. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:54
45. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:00:54
46. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:01:01
47. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:01:01
48. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:01
49. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 00:01:01
50. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:01
51. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:01:01
52. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:01:01
53. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:01:01
54. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:01:01
55. GOGL Michael TFS 00:01:13
56. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:13
57. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:13
58. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:01:17
59. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:01:21
60. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:01:21
61. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:01:21
62. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:01:21
63. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:01:26
64. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:01:26
65. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:01:34
66. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:34
67. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:01:34
68. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:34
69. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:01:38
70. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:44
71. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:01:52
72. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 00:02:09
73. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:02:09
74. CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins TFS 00:02:09
75. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:02:09
76. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:02:09
77. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:02:09
78. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:02:13
79. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 00:02:13
80. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:02:13
81. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:13
82. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:02:13
83. HOWES Alex CDT 00:02:13
84. CLARKE Simon CDT 00:02:13
85. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:02:13
86. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:02:13
87. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:02:20
88. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:02:20
89. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:02:23
90. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:02:23
91. SICARD Romain DEN 00:02:27
92. EDET Nicolas COF 00:02:27
93. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:02:31
94. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:02:31
95. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:02:31
96. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:31
97. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:02:31
98. MOINARD Amaël BMC 00:02:31
99. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:02:41
100. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:02:41
101. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:02:46
102. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:02:46
103. MORI Manuele UAD 00:02:56
104. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:02:56
105. KREDER Michel AQB 00:02:56
106. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:03:00
107. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:03:04
108. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:03:04
109. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 00:03:11
110. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 00:03:14
111. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:03:19
112. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:03:22
113. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:03:30
114. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:03:32
115. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:03:32
116. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:03:55
117. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:55
118. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:04:20
119. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:36
120. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:04:36
121. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:04:36
122. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 00:05:51
123. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:05:51
124. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:05:51
125. HAIG Jack ORS 00:05:51
126. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:05:54
127. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:05:54
128. BONO Matteo UAD 00:05:54
129. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:05:54
130. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:06:09
131. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:06:16
132. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:06:42
133. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:07:04
134. SKUJINS Toms CDT 00:07:04
135. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 00:07:04
136. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:07:14
137. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:07:16
138. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:07:46
139. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:08:56
140. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:08:56
141. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:08:59
142. OURSELIN Paul DEN 00:08:59
143. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:08:59
144. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:08:59
145. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:08:59
146. GERTS Floris BMC 00:08:59
147. BOLE Grega TBM 00:09:05
148. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:09:05
149. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:09:05
150. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:09:05
151. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:09:05
152. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:12:40
153. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 00:12:40
154. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:12:40
155. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 00:12:40
156. WALLAYS Jens SVB 00:12:50
157. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:12:52
158. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:12:55
159. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:12:55
160. JULES Justin WVA 00:12:55
161. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:13:00
162. COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:13:00
163. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:13:00
164. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:13:15
165. COUSIN Jerome COF 00:13:41
166. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:13:41




--- advertisement ---