Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2017 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  14 May - 20 May

Edition: 12 (929.5 Km)
Winner: BENNETT George

2016    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENNETT George TLJ 22:54:38
2. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:35
3. TALANSKY Andrew CDT 00:00:36
4. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:45
5. BOSWELL Ian SKY 00:01:00
6. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:54
7. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:01:55
8. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:02:12
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:02:15
10. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:03:14
11. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:03:38
12. EDET Nicolas COF 00:03:39
13. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:03:53
14. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:04:27
15. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 00:04:50
16. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:05:15
17. ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UHC 00:06:09
18. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:06:18
19. TVETCOV Serghei JBC 00:07:11
20. SCH─R Michael BMC 00:07:46
21. KING Benjamin DDD 00:08:52
22. BROWN Nathan CDT 00:11:44
23. MACHADO Tiago KAT 00:12:59
24. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:13:22
25. HENDERSON Gregory UHC 00:14:02
26. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:17:07
27. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 00:17:07
28. KUSS Sepp RLY 00:17:48
29. MEJIAS LEAL Javier TNN 00:18:17
30. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 00:18:49
31. THWAITES Scott DDD 00:20:33
32. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:21:30
33. KENNAUGH Peter SKY 00:22:42
34. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:23:00
35. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:23:40
36. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:23:47
37. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:24:42
38. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:25:50
39. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:28:08
40. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:28:28
41. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:30:23
42. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:30:36
43. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:31:09
44. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 00:31:15
45. POLITT Nils KAT 00:31:47
46. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:35:07
47. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:39:36
48. BAUER Jack EQS 00:39:37
49. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:41:44
50. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:44:07
51. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:44:30
52. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:44:31
53. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:44:36
54. BRESCHEL Matti AST 00:44:51
55. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:45:21
56. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:45:34
57. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:45:41
58. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:45:45
59. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:45:50
60. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:46:10
61. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:46:12
62. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:46:20
63. DOULL Owain SKY 00:46:32
64. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:46:37
65. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UHC 00:46:41
66. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:47:04
67. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:47:54
68. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:48:13
69. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:48:16
70. CHEYNE Jordan JBC 00:48:18
71. EATON Daniel UHC 00:48:19
72. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:48:19
73. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:48:38
74. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:48:58
75. ELMIGER Martin BMC 00:49:27
76. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:49:37
77. RATHE Jacob JBC 00:50:01
78. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:50:08
79. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:50:22
80. PATE Danny RLY 00:51:05
81. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:51:10
82. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:51:43
83. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:51:47
84. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:52:33
85. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:54:52
86. PLANET Charles TNN 00:55:50
87. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:56:18
88. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:56:25
89. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:56:28
90. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:56:38
91. BENNETT Sean JBC 00:57:02
92. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:57:37
93. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 00:57:46
94. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:57:55
95. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:59:00
96. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:59:09
97. BERRY Josh JBC 00:59:11
98. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:59:11
99. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:59:25
100. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 00:59:59
101. ZURLO Federico UAD 01:00:11
102. KOLAR Michal BOH 01:00:17
103. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:02:03
104. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COF 01:02:05
105. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 01:03:57
106. DANIEL Gregory TFS 01:04:00
107. KUMP Marko UAD 01:04:16
108. GERTS Floris BMC 01:04:24
109. GANNA Filippo UAD 01:04:25
110. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01:04:41
111. MIRZA BANIHAMMAD Yousef UAD 01:04:48
112. SAGAN Juraj BOH 01:06:30
113. CRADDOCK Lawson CDT 01:09:16
114. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 01:10:59
115. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 01:12:07
116. MATHIS Marco KAT 01:12:44
117. WOLFE Ben JBC 01:13:17
118. WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 01:15:12
119. GIOUX Romain TNN 01:16:27
120. VELITS Martin EQS 01:16:32
121. FARRAR Tyler DDD 01:16:49




--- advertisement ---