Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amgen Tour of California 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tour of California)
United States  /  13 May - 19 May

Edition: 13 (1038.2 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2017    
2019


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 25:34:19
2. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:25
3. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:02:14
4. YATES Adam MTS 00:02:16
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:02:28
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:03:01
7. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:03:28
8. DE PLUS Laurens QST 00:03:50
9. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 00:03:59
10. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:01
11. MANNION Gavin UHC 00:05:40
12. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:06:11
13. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:07:03
14. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:07:05
15. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 00:07:25
16. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:07:33
17. STETINA Peter TFS 00:07:57
18. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:08:07
19. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:08:10
20. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:08:24
21. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:09:55
22. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:10:16
23. BARTA William HBA 00:10:33
24. BENNETT Sean HBA 00:13:20
25. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:14:40
26. EISENHART Taylor HCA 00:14:55
27. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:15:27
28. BAUER Jack MTS 00:15:27
29. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:15:40
30. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:16:33
31. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:16:56
32. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 00:17:02
33. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:18:25
34. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:18:35
35. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:20:11
36. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:20:37
37. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:22:11
38. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:22:12
39. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:22:17
40. TVETCOV Serghei UHC 00:22:29
41. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:23:50
42. BEVIN Patrick BMC 00:24:01
43. KUSS Sepp TLJ 00:24:32
44. POLITT Nils TKA 00:24:45
45. HOWES Alex EFD 00:25:58
46. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:27:24
47. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:28:10
48. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 00:29:13
49. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 00:30:24
50. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:30:55
51. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:32:57
52. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:33:04
53. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:36:14
54. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:36:32
55. CLARKE Simon EFD 00:36:34
56. ROWE Luke SKY 00:36:35
57. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:37:14
58. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:37:58
59. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:40:58
60. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:41:10
61. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:41:31
62. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:42:07
63. GANNA Filippo UAD 00:42:19
64. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QST 00:42:22
65. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:42:24
66. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:42:42
67. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:44:05
68. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:44:19
69. NORRIS Lachlan UHC 00:44:46
70. HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 00:45:58
71. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:46:15
72. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:47:54
73. LEEZER Tom TLJ 00:47:58
74. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:48:11
75. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:48:16
76. EWAN Caleb MTS 00:48:34
77. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:48:40
78. OSS Daniel BOH 00:49:41
79. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:50:32
80. RAST Grégory TFS 00:50:47
81. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:50:50
82. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:51:22
83. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 00:51:41
84. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:52:44
85. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:54:06
86. MAGNER Tyler RLY 00:54:58
87. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:55:28
88. MURPHY John HCA 00:55:37
89. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:55:54
90. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:56:34
91. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:56:41
92. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:57:13
93. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:57:58
94. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:58:14
95. MCLAY Daniel EFD 00:58:25
96. RICE Michael HBA 00:58:37
97. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:58:42
98. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:59:00
99. BRYON Miguel HCA 00:59:08
100. PATE Danny RLY 00:59:23
101. KLUGE Roger MTS 00:59:50
102. DAVIES Scott DDD 01:00:26
103. OWEN Logan EFD 01:01:09
104. CLARKE Jonathan UHC 01:01:58
105. KITTEL Marcel TKA 01:02:58
106. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 01:03:37
107. RENSHAW Mark DDD 01:04:23
108. DE VOS Adam RLY 01:04:26
109. WALSCHEID Max SUN 01:04:49
110. SAGAN Juraj BOH 01:05:18
111. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 01:06:12
112. KOLAR Michal BOH 01:08:57









--- advertisement ---