Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2017 (1.UWT)
Spain  /  29 July

Edition: 37 (231.0 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
4 Fans


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 05:52:53
2. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 05:52:53
3. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:52:53
4. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 05:52:53
5. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 05:52:55
6. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 05:53:21
7. ROUX Anthony FDJ 05:53:31
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:53:31
9. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 05:53:31
10. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 05:53:31
11. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 05:53:31
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05:53:31
13. BARGUIL Warren SUN 05:53:31
14. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 05:53:31
15. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05:53:31
16. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 05:53:31
17. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 05:53:31
18. YATES Simon ORS 05:53:31
19. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 05:53:31
20. MEINTJES Louis UAD 05:53:31
21. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 05:53:31
22. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 05:53:31
23. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 05:53:31
24. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 05:54:14
25. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 05:54:14
26. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 05:54:14
27. PAUWELS Serge DDD 05:54:14
28. EDET Nicolas COF 05:54:14
29. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 05:54:25
30. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:54:25
31. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubÚn MOV 05:54:25
32. BENNETT George TLJ 05:54:25
33. FRANK Mathias ALM 05:55:05
34. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 05:55:05
35. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 05:55:05
36. STALNOV Nikita AST 05:55:05
37. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 05:55:05
38. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ MOV 05:55:05
39. LAMMERTINK Maurits KAT 05:55:05
40. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 05:55:05
41. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 05:55:50
42. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 05:55:50
43. SERRY Pieter EQS 05:56:31
44. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 05:56:31
45. CARTHY Hugh CDT 05:56:31
46. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 05:56:31
47. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 05:56:31
48. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 05:56:31
49. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05:57:41
50. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 05:57:41
51. BROWN Nathan CDT 05:57:41
52. ERVITI Imanol MOV 05:57:41
53. MOSCON Gianni SKY 05:57:46
54. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 05:58:37
55. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 05:58:53
56. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 05:59:17
57. BRAMBILLA Gianluca EQS 05:59:17
58. POLANC Jan UAD 05:59:34
59. GESCHKE Simon SUN 06:01:14
60. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 06:01:14
61. MOINARD AmaŰl BMC 06:01:14
62. DOMONT Axel ALM 06:01:14
63. KREUZIGER Roman ORS 06:01:20
64. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 06:03:54
64. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 06:01:20
65. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 06:03:54
66. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 06:03:54
67. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06:04:41
68. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 06:04:41
69. KING Benjamin DDD 06:04:41
70. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 06:04:41
71. RAVASI Edward UAD 06:04:41
72. PETILLI Simone UAD 06:04:41
73. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 06:04:41
74. GERRANS Simon ORS 06:04:41
75. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 06:04:41
76. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 06:04:41
77. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 06:04:41
78. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 06:04:41
79. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 06:04:41
80. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 06:04:41
81. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 06:05:16
82. ARROYO DURAN David CJR 06:06:12
83. BAGOT Yohan COF 06:06:12
84. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:08:27
85. ROSON GARCIA Jaime CJR 06:12:49





--- advertisement ---