Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 2018 (1.UWT)
Spain  /  4 August

Edition: 38 (228.7 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 06:03:45
2. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 06:03:45
3. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:04:01
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 06:04:01
5. SIMON Julien COF 06:04:01
6. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 06:04:01
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 06:04:01
8. GESINK Robert TLJ 06:04:01
9. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 06:04:01
10. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06:04:01
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 06:04:05
12. MARTIN Daniel UAD 06:04:28
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 06:04:33
14. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 06:04:34
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:04:36
16. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 06:04:36
17. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:04:36
18. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06:04:36
19. KNOX James QST 06:04:36
20. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 06:04:36
21. EDET Nicolas COF 06:04:36
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 06:04:36
23. SERRY Pieter QST 06:04:36
24. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 06:04:37
25. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 06:04:37
26. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 06:04:58
27. MORABITO Steve GFC 06:04:58
28. BERNARD Julien TFS 06:04:58
29. CLARKE Simon EFD 06:04:58
30. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 06:04:58
31. BAUER Jack MTS 06:05:25
32. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 06:06:07
33. STALNOV Nikita AST 06:06:07
34. POLANC Jan UAD 06:06:07
35. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 06:06:07
36. PEREZ Anthony COF 06:06:07
37. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 06:06:07
38. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 06:06:07
39. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 06:06:07
40. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 06:06:07
41. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06:06:07
42. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 06:07:17
43. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 06:07:17
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 06:07:17
45. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 06:07:17
46. MEINTJES Louis DDD 06:07:17
47. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 06:08:09
48. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 06:08:09
49. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QST 06:08:11
50. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:08:34
51. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 06:08:34
52. JUNGELS Bob QST 06:08:34
53. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 06:08:34
54. BOL Jetse BBH 06:09:06
55. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:09:32
56. HINDLEY Jai SUN 06:09:32
57. SCHÄR Michael BMC 06:10:28
58. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 06:10:40
59. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06:10:40
60. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 06:11:39
61. CATALDO Dario AST 06:11:39
62. HIRT Jan AST 06:11:39
63. KING Benjamin DDD 06:12:22
64. BOSWELL Ian TKA 06:12:22
65. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 06:12:22
66. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 06:12:22
67. BARTHE Cyril EUS 06:13:06
68. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 06:13:06
69. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 06:13:06
70. SCOTSON Miles BMC 06:13:06
71. FABBRO Matteo TKA 06:13:06
72. SMIT Willie TKA 06:13:06
73. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 06:13:06
74. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 06:14:00
75. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 06:14:14
76. HAMILTON Chris SUN 06:14:14
77. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 06:14:14
78. ASGREEN Kasper QST 06:14:14
79. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 06:14:14
80. DUPONT Hubert ALM 06:15:20
81. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 06:17:16
82. MACHADO Tiago TKA 06:17:16








--- advertisement ---