Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2017 (2.HC)
(Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde)
Belgium  /  28 March - 30 March

Edition: 41 (531.1 Km)
Winner: GILBERT Philippe

2016    
2018



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GILBERT Philippe EQS 12:08:57
2. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 00:00:38
3. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 00:00:43
4. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:58
5. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:01:39
6. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:01:50
7. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:54
8. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:02:10
9. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:02:24
10. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:46
11. DURBRIDGE Luke ORS 00:02:50
12. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:03:32
13. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:04:15
14. MODOLO Sacha UAD 00:04:51
15. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:57
16. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:05:02
17. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:05:10
18. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 00:06:35
19. POLITT Nils KAT 00:06:36
20. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:06:50
21. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:06:51
22. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:06:58
23. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:07:09
24. KITTEL Marcel EQS 00:07:32
25. BILLE Gaetan VWA 00:07:35
26. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:08:15
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:08:19
28. DE WITTE Mathias CIB 00:08:25
29. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:08:53
30. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:09:06
31. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:10:38
32. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:10:38
33. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:11:39
34. SABATINI Fabio EQS 00:11:56
35. KONING Peter AQB 00:11:58
36. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:12:02
37. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:12:08
38. PETIT Adrien DEN 00:12:14
39. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 00:12:31
40. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:12:46
41. PARDINI Olivier WVA 00:12:51
42. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:12:59
43. BOUCHER David CRV 00:13:07
44. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:13:11
45. GATE Aaron AQB 00:13:13
46. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 00:13:17
47. NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore TJI 00:13:22
48. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:13:28
49. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:13:34
50. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:13:35
51. SKAARSETH Anders TJI 00:13:36
52. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:13:39
53. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:13:39
54. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:13:42
55. DHAENE Brecht CRV 00:13:44
56. LEEMANS Rob CRV 00:13:46
57. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:13:47
58. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:13:53
59. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:13:59
60. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:14:01
61. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:14:02
62. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:14:05
63. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:14:20
64. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:14:24
65. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:14:26
66. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:14:28
67. DRAPERI Matteo WIL 00:14:28
68. GENE Yohann DEN 00:14:29
69. DIDIER Laurent TFS 00:14:30
70. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 00:14:43
71. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:14:51
72. BASKA Erik BOH 00:14:52
73. BOUVRY Dieter CRV 00:15:04
74. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:15:08
75. LIVYNS Arjen CRV 00:15:13
76. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:15:23
77. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:15:51
78. DECLERCQ Tim EQS 00:16:37
79. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:17:27
80. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:17:35
81. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:17:37
82. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:17:40
83. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:17:40
84. BAUER Jack EQS 00:17:52
85. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:17:54
86. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:18:01
87. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:18:02
88. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:18:15
89. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:18:15
90. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:18:22
91. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:18:26
92. MARINI Nicolas NIP 00:18:29
93. HUREL Tony DEN 00:18:30
94. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:18:30
95. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:18:31
96. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:18:31
97. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:18:32
98. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:18:35
99. VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 00:18:42
100. COOLS Alexander CIB 00:18:48
101. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:18:51
102. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:18:53
103. SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey GAZ 00:18:59
104. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:19:08
105. KOISHI Yuma NIP 00:19:18
106. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:19:20
107. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:19:30
108. ANDRIATO Rafael WIL 00:20:21
109. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:24:21





--- advertisement ---