Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines 2018 (1.1)
(Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos)
Spain  /  25 January

(177.7 Km)
Winner: DEGENKOLB John

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:02:18
2. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:02:18
3. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 04:02:18
4. DEHAES Kenny WVA 04:02:18
5. TORRES BARCELO Albert NESP 04:02:18
6. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier NESP 04:02:18
7. BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:02:18
8. BASKA Erik BOH 04:02:18
9. BASSO Leonardo SKY 04:02:18
10. GROSSER Aaron SVL 04:02:18
11. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 04:02:18
12. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:02:18
13. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:02:18
14. WELTEN Bram FST 04:02:18
15. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:02:18
16. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:02:18
17. ISTA Kevin WVA 04:02:18
18. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:02:18
19. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:02:18
20. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 04:02:18
21. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:02:18
22. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 04:02:18
23. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:02:18
24. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:02:18
25. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:02:18
26. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:02:18
27. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:02:18
28. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:02:18
29. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 04:02:24
30. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:02:24
31. COLOMBO Raul BIC 04:02:24
32. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:02:24
33. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 04:02:24
34. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián BBH 04:02:24
35. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:02:24
36. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:02:24
37. TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy NESP 04:02:26
38. SALAS Ibai BBH 04:02:26
39. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:02:26
40. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:02:26
41. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 04:02:26
42. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:02:26
43. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 04:02:26
44. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 04:02:26
45. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:02:26
46. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:02:26
47. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:02:26
48. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 04:02:26
49. DANIEL Maxime FST 04:02:26
50. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 04:02:26
51. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel FST 04:02:26
52. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:02:26
53. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:02:26
54. DINA Daniel PNN 04:02:26
55. NIV Guy ICA 04:02:26
56. MORA VEDRI Sebastian NESP 04:02:26
57. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:02:26
58. INTRA Felix SVL 04:02:26
59. LIGTHART Pim RNL 04:02:26
60. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:02:26
61. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:02:26
62. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:02:26
63. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:02:26
64. DINA Marton PNN 04:02:26
65. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:02:26
66. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 04:02:26
67. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:02:26
68. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:02:26
69. LEDANOIS Kevin FST 04:02:26
70. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04:02:26
71. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 04:02:26
72. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:02:26
73. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto NESP 04:02:36
74. SIMON Peter PNN 04:02:38
75. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:02:38
76. LEINAU Louis SVL 04:02:38
77. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 04:02:38
78. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 04:02:38
79. ZANARDINI Andrea BIC 04:02:38
80. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:02:47
81. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:02:50
82. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:02:57
83. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 04:02:57
84. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 04:02:57
85. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:02:58
86. JARRIER Benoit FST 04:03:08
87. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:03:08
88. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 04:03:08
89. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:03:11
90. IRIBAR Unai NESP 04:03:12
91. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:03:12
92. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:03:12
93. LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 04:03:12
94. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04:03:14
95. UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 04:03:14
96. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:03:41
97. STASSEN Julien WVA 04:03:48
98. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 04:04:13
99. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:04:13
100. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 04:04:39
101. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04:04:56
102. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 04:04:56
103. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 04:05:34
104. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:05:34
105. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 04:05:34
106. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 04:05:34
107. KNOLLE Jon SVL 04:05:34
108. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 04:05:34
109. ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart NESP 04:05:34
110. SZABO Miklos PNN 04:05:34
111. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 04:05:34
112. REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04:05:34
113. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 04:05:34
114. KÖNIG Leopold BOH 04:05:34
115. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:07:15
116. HAPPKE Luca Felix SVL 04:07:15
117. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:07:35
118. OROSZ Gergely PNN 04:07:35
119. HOLLO Botond PNN 04:08:21
120. AMICI Alberto BIC 04:08:25
121. LOGICA Enrico BIC 04:10:23
122. GOZZI Nicolo BIC 04:10:23







--- advertisement ---