Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2018 (2.HC)
Spain  /  7 August - 11 August

Edition: 40 (748.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 19:00:37
2. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 19:00:54
3. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 19:01:30
4. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 19:01:41
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 19:02:02
6. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 19:02:04
7. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 19:02:18
8. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 19:03:00
9. MEINTJES Louis DDD 19:03:10
10. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 19:03:11
11. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 19:03:41
12. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 19:03:42
13. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 19:03:44
14. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 19:03:48
15. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 19:03:54
16. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 19:04:01
17. MAISON Jérémy FST 19:04:08
18. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 19:04:09
19. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 19:04:11
20. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 19:04:20
21. BOL Jetse BBH 19:04:25
22. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 19:04:48
23. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 19:05:02
24. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 19:05:50
25. REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel NIP 19:06:26
26. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 19:07:03
27. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 19:07:45
28. BOU Joan NIP 19:07:57
29. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 19:08:02
30. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 19:08:03
31. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 19:09:11
32. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 19:09:21
33. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 19:10:10
34. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 19:10:53
35. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 19:11:05
36. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 19:11:26
37. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 19:11:46
38. MAS BONET Luis CJR 19:12:42
39. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 19:13:04
40. FEILLU Brice FST 19:13:47
41. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 19:15:12
42. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 19:16:13
43. KING Benjamin DDD 19:16:25
44. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 19:17:09
45. CORNU Jérémy TDE 19:17:33
46. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUK 19:18:00
47. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 19:18:50
48. TURRIN Alex WIL 19:19:01
49. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 19:19:18
50. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 19:19:45
51. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 19:19:55
52. CATALDO Dario AST 19:20:20
53. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 19:20:22
54. JARRIER Benoit FST 19:20:58
55. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 19:21:04
56. CABEDO Oscar BBH 19:21:36
57. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 19:21:42
58. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 19:22:22
59. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 19:22:47
60. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 19:23:18
61. GAMPER Patrick PLK 19:23:41
62. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 19:23:47
63. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 19:24:01
64. ROSA Massimo WIL 19:24:13
65. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 19:24:14
66. DANIEL Maxime FST 19:24:31
67. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 19:24:58
68. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 19:25:26
69. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 19:25:35
70. GERARD Arnaud FST 19:26:17
71. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 19:26:41
72. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 19:27:07
73. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 19:27:11
74. STALNOV Nikita AST 19:28:45
75. FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 19:29:29
76. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 19:30:02
77. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro PLK 19:32:02
78. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 19:32:06
79. TIZZA Marco NIP 19:32:44
80. BUSATO Matteo WIL 19:32:44
81. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 19:32:57
82. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 19:33:38
83. GENE Yohann TDE 19:33:42
84. AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker EUK 19:35:03
85. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 19:35:25
86. ROSA Diego SKY 19:35:39
87. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan PLK 19:39:06
88. HIRT Jan AST 19:40:33
89. GAZZOLI Michele PLK 19:40:43
90. ROPERO Alejandro PLK 19:41:49
91. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 19:44:13
92. GUERNALEC Thibault FST 19:45:09
93. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 19:45:51
94. MOSCHETTI Matteo PLK 19:58:19








--- advertisement ---