Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole 2018 (1.HC)
(GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut)
France  /  18 March

Edition: 59 (201.0 Km)
Winner: DEHAES Kenny

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEHAES Kenny WVA 04:33:37
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:02
3. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:02
4. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:02
5. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:02
6. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:02
7. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:02
8. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:02
9. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:02
10. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:02
11. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:02
12. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:02
13. MORICE Julien VCC 00:00:02
14. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:02
15. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:02
16. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:02
17. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:00:02
18. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:02
19. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:02
20. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:02
21. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:02
22. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:02
23. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:02
24. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:08
25. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:23
26. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:26
27. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:49
28. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:02:40
29. JONES Brenton DMP 00:03:49
30. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:03:49
31. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:03:49
32. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:03:49
33. DANIEL Maxime FST 00:03:49
34. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:03:49
35. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:03:49
36. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:03:49
37. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:03:49
38. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:03:49
39. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:03:49
40. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:03:49
41. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:03:49
42. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:49
43. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:03:49
44. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:03:49
45. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:03:49
46. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:49
47. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:03:49
48. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 00:03:49
49. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:03:49
50. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:03:49
51. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:03:49
52. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:03:49
53. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:03:49
54. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:03:49
55. STENUIT Robin SNE 00:03:49
56. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:03:49
57. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:03:49
58. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:03:49
59. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:49
60. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:03:49
61. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:03:49
62. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:03:49
63. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:03:49
64. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:03:49
65. PETERS Nans ALM 00:03:49
66. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:03:49
67. GENE Yohann TDE 00:03:49
68. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:03:49
69. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:03:49
70. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:03:49
71. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:03:49
72. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:03:49
73. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:03:49
74. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:03:49
75. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:03:49
76. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:03:49
77. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:03:49
78. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:03:49
79. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:03:49
80. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:03:49
81. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:01
82. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:04:01
83. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:04:37
84. MAINARD Jérôme RLM 00:10:50
85. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:11:17
86. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:13:24
87. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:13:24









--- advertisement ---