Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2019 (1.HC)
(GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut)
France  /  24 March

Edition: 60 (198.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:21:39
2. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:03
3. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:03
4. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:03
5. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:03
6. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:03
7. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:00:03
8. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:00:03
9. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:03
10. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:03
11. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:03
12. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:03
13. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:03
14. MATHIS Marco COF 00:00:03
15. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:03
16. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:03
17. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:00:03
18. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 00:00:03
19. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:03
20. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:03
21. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:03
22. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:03
23. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:03
24. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:03
25. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:03
26. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:00:03
27. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:00:03
28. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:03
29. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:03
30. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:03
31. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:03
32. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:03
33. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:03
34. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:03
35. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:03
36. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:08
37. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:08
38. HAGEN Krister RIW 00:00:08
39. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:08
40. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:11
41. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:14
42. BOOM Lars ROC 00:00:17
43. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:21
44. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:21
45. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:00:26
46. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:30
47. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:30
48. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:47
49. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:00:48
50. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:27
51. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:27
52. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:42
53. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:02:42
54. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:02:43
55. FREULER Jan-André AMO 00:02:53
56. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:02:53
57. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:02:53
58. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:02:53
59. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:02:53
60. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:02:53
61. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:02:53
62. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:02:53
63. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:53
64. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:02:56
65. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:02:56
66. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:56
67. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:38
68. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:03:56
69. RIOU Alan PCB 00:04:49
70. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 00:05:49
71. DANIEL Maxime PCB 00:08:03
72. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:08:37
73. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:08:37
74. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:08:37
75. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:08:37
76. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:08:37
77. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:09:17
78. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:09:17
79. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:09:17
80. MORICE Julien VCB 00:09:49
81. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 00:09:49
82. SIX Franklin WVA 00:10:19
83. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:10:20
84. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:12:14
85. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:14:03
86. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:17:08
87. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:17:08
88. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 00:17:08
89. SINSCHEK Nils DSU 00:17:08
90. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 00:17:08
91. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:17:08
92. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:17:08
93. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:17:08
94. FRAME Alex TFS 00:17:08







--- advertisement ---