Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2018 (2.1)
(Tour de l┤Ain)
France  /  18 May - 20 May

Edition: 30 (450.4 Km)
Winner: VICHOT Arthur

2017    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VICHOT Arthur GFC 11:16:10
2. EDET Nicolas COF 11:16:28
3. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 11:16:56
4. HIRSCHI Marc DSU 11:17:06
5. PETERS Nans ALM 11:17:15
6. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 11:17:27
7. BADILATTI Matteo NSUI 11:17:42
8. VILELA Ricardo MZN 11:17:51
9. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 11:18:36
10. PEREZ Anthony COF 11:18:38
11. RIES Michel PLK 11:18:40
12. MAISON JÚrÚmy FST 11:18:40
13. GAUDU David GFC 11:19:49
14. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 11:20:02
15. FEILLU Brice FST 11:20:22
16. LE CUNFF KÚvin AUB 11:20:39
17. MADRAZO ┴ngel DMP 11:20:53
18. JOLY Thomas RLM 11:20:54
19. BAGOT Yohan VCC 11:21:12
20. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 11:22:03
21. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 11:22:26
22. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 11:22:56
23. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 11:23:59
24. THOMINET Camille AUB 11:24:57
25. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 11:25:20
26. SMITH Dion WGG 11:25:39
27. HOULE Hugo AST 11:26:01
28. BANZER Gordian NSUI 11:26:31
29. THALMANN Roland NSUI 11:26:38
30. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MZN 11:26:38
31. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 11:26:49
32. VINCENT Leo GFC 11:27:02
33. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 11:27:35
34. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 11:28:41
35. STORK Florian DSU 11:28:45
36. ADAMIETZ Johannes NGER 11:29:33
37. BALDO Nicolas AUB 11:30:32
38. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 11:30:37
39. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad FST 11:30:37
40. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 11:30:43
41. SICARD Romain TDE 11:32:14
42. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 11:33:06
43. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 11:33:16
44. INKELAAR Kevin PLK 11:33:50
45. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 11:34:38
46. MAINARD JÚr˘me RLM 11:34:43
47. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 11:34:49
48. SEIGLE Romain GFC 11:34:49
49. STALNOV Nikita AST 11:35:44
50. ANTONINI Simone WGG 11:35:52
51. BUSSARD Dimitri NSUI 11:37:36
52. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 11:38:31
53. VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 11:39:22
54. PAROZ Justin NSUI 11:40:05
55. CANTON SERRANO Isaac PLK 11:40:24
56. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 11:40:49
57. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 11:40:49
58. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 11:41:05
59. PACHER Quentin VCC 11:41:39
60. MOBACH Jarno DSU 11:42:17
61. SCHINNAGEL Johannes NGER 11:42:30
62. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 11:43:19
63. LE BON Johan VCC 11:44:04
64. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 11:44:13
65. HALLER Patrick NGER 11:45:31
66. FILOSI Iuri DMP 11:46:22
67. REUTTER Sven NGER 11:49:23
68. FONSECA Armindo FST 11:50:35
69. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 11:50:49
70. PAGE Dylan NSUI 11:51:19
71. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 11:51:19
72. SALMON Martin DSU 11:51:59
73. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 11:53:11
74. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 11:54:36
75. ROHDE Leon Raphael NGER 11:55:27
76. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 11:56:14
77. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 11:59:53
78. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 11:59:58
79. GALL Felix DSU 12:02:36







--- advertisement ---