Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kreiz Breizh Elites 2018 (2.2)
France  /  28 July - 30 July

(547.0 Km)
Winner: TOUZÉ Damien

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TOUZE Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 13:15:13
2. SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS +00
3. TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL - CEBON +02
4. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +07
5. JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL - CEBON +02:25
6. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR +02:43
7. CHAMPOUSSIN Clement FRA +02:45
8. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA +02:45
9. ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING +02:45
10. THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +02:48
11. LÜSCHER Damian SUI +02:51
12. VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +02:53
13. VERGER Simon FRA +03:03
14. RAIBAUD Jimmy FRA +03:03
15. VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +03:05
16. FRIESECKE Gian SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +03:05
17. BALFOUR Stuart GBR +03:05
18. SAINT MARTIN Clement FRA +03:05
19. DAVY Clement FRA +03:08
20. RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL CIBEL - CEBON +03:11
21. JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +03:11
22. RIOU Alan FRA +03:13
23. RAUGEL Antoine FRA +03:16
24. PAUMANN Fabian SUI +03:18
25. COOLS Michael BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +03:18
26. LINO Julian FRA +03:31
27. HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS +03:47
28. LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING +03:52
29. PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +03:52
30. LEMOINE Gaetan FRA +03:57
31. URRUTY Maxime FRA +03:58
32. DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +04:56
33. VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +04:58
34. STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +05:25
35. KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +07:05
36. MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL - CEBON +10:32
37. KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI +11:12
38. LE CUNFF Kevin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 +13:36
39. HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS +14:00
40. STALLAERT Joeri BEL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +14:12
41. SCOTT Robert GBR TEAM WIGGINS +14:32
42. PAUWELS Tijl BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL +15:00
43. MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR +17:40
44. JOSEPH Thomas BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL +18:00
45. TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING +18:06
46. CORKERY Dillon IRL IRELAND +18:07
47. WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +18:13
48. WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +18:13
49. MONTAUBAN Jérémy FRA +18:21
50. BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR +18:47
51. DANIEL Aurelien FRA +19:19
52. COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL - CEBON +20:07
53. HENRIO Ewen FRA +20:52
54. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +22:48
55. BOSCH Manuel AUT TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC +23:12
56. PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON +23:17
57. KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS +24:16
58. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR +24:19
59. DESLANDES Vadim FRA +25:34
60. PICOUX Maximilien BEL +25:41
61. ISERBYT Eli BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL +26:21
62. TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM +29:35
63. PYM George GBR MADISON GENESIS +29:57
64. BERWICK Sebastian AUS +30:28
65. LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING +31:39
66. BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +31:39
67. STEWART Campbell NZL TEAM WIGGINS +32:01
68. VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL +34:52
69. SMITH Luke IRL IRELAND +35:58
70. FIEFVEZ Rudy FRA +37:46








--- advertisement ---