Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany 2018 (1.2)
Hungary  /  22 July

(156.5 Km)
Winner: KUSZTOR Peter

   
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUSZTOR Péter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 3:15:19
2. TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:15:19
3. DANILOVIĆ Marko SRB SERBIA 3:15:19
4. BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 3:16:04
5. SALZMANN Jodok AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:16:04
6. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:16:04
7. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:16:04
8. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:16:06
9. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:16:45
10. HOLEC Richard CZE 3:16:49
11. PEÁK Barnabás HUN 3:16:49
12. KARL Adam HUN 3:16:49
13. OLIVETO Samuele ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
14. TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:16:49
15. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:16:49
16. KOROŠEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS 3:16:49
17. LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:16:49
18. BARTA Tomas CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:16:49
19. BABOR Daniel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:16:49
20. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 3:16:49
21. ČAPEK TomᚠCZE 3:16:49
22. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 3:16:49
23. KOLB Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:16:49
24. KOVÁCS Máté HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
25. BELLAN Juraj SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:16:49
26. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
27. SZARKA Gergely HUN 3:16:49
28. GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:16:49
29. HOLLÓ Botond HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
30. POLANSEK Eric AUT 3:16:49
31. ÁBROK Norbert HUN 3:16:49
32. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
33. MICHALICKA Juraj SVK 3:16:49
34. GAUBITZER Michael AUT 3:16:49
35. HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 3:16:49
36. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:16:49
37. TAFI Andrea ITA 3:16:49
38. HRACHOVINA Eduard CZE 3:16:49
39. PÁPAI Ádám HUN 3:16:49
40. PRAH Aljaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:16:49
41. VESELINOVIĆ Dušan SRB SERBIA 3:16:49
42. GAVENDA Jan CZE 3:16:49
43. KLISURIĆ Stevan SRB SERBIA 3:16:49
44. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:16:49
45. PELIKÁN János Zsombor HUN MY BIKE STEVENS 3:16:49
46. AUER Daniel AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:16:49
47. PALIČKA Hynek CZE 3:16:49
48. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:16:49
49. KUTÁCS Zsolt HUN 3:16:49
50. EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:16:49
51. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 3:16:49
52. LÓKI Bence HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
53. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:16:49
54. FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 3:16:49
55. HEINRICH LukᚠCZE 3:16:49
56. LAJCHA Juraj SVK 3:16:49
57. PÖLL Stefan AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:16:49
58. HNÍK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 3:16:49
59. SZABO Miklos SVK PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:16:49
60. SIRŮČEK Václav CZE 3:16:49
61. FRIEDL Nils AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:16:49
62. DIAN Ábel HUN 3:17:04
63. UMHALLER Thomas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS 3:17:04
64. CIZELJ Pavel SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 3:17:04
65. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 3:17:04
66. HLOŽA Michal SVK 3:17:04
67. HARTMANN József HUN 3:17:04
68. BALÁS Attila HUN 3:17:04
69. MAČAJ Ondrej SVK 3:17:04
70. VERMEULEN Mika AUT WSA PUSHBIKERS 3:17:04
71. STEFANOVIĆ Stefan SRB SERBIA 3:17:04
72. FIERLA Ondrej CZE 3:17:04
73. CHREN Martin SVK 3:17:04
74. KISS Gergely HUN 3:17:04
75. MELIS Matúš SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 3:17:04
76. ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:17:04
77. GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:17:04
78. MALOVEC Lubos SVK 3:17:04
79. PERSON TomᚠSVK 3:17:04
80. SZENTPÉTERI András HUN 3:17:13
81. ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt HUN KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:17:21
82. MARENGO Alberto ITA KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 3:17:21
83. PÜSPÖKI Dániel HUN 3:21:00









--- advertisement ---