Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM 2018 (1.1)
(Coppa Bernocchi)
Italy  /  16 September

Edition: 100 (198.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny

2017    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:29:03
2. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:29:03
3. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:29:03
4. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 04:29:03
5. BASSO Leonardo SKY 04:29:03
6. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:29:03
7. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:29:03
8. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:29:03
9. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:29:03
10. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:29:03
11. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:29:03
12. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:29:03
13. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:29:03
14. MODOLO Sacha NITA 04:29:03
15. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:29:03
16. LIENHARD Fabian NSUI 04:29:03
17. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:29:03
18. STALLAERT Joeri VOL 04:29:03
19. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 04:29:03
20. MÄDER Gino NSUI 04:29:03
21. COVI Alessandro UAD 04:29:03
22. MOZZATO Luca DDC 04:29:03
23. RUEGG Lukas VOL 04:29:03
24. PONZI Simone NIP 04:29:03
25. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 04:29:03
26. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:29:03
27. BONNAMOUR Franck FST 04:29:03
28. OLDANI Stefano PLK 04:29:03
29. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 04:29:03
30. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:29:03
31. MORTIER Julien WVA 04:29:03
32. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 04:29:03
33. TIVANI German Nicolas UAD 04:29:03
34. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:29:03
35. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 04:29:03
36. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 04:29:03
37. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 04:29:03
38. BOLE Grega TBM 04:29:03
39. MOLLY Kenny WVA 04:29:03
40. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04:29:03
41. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 04:29:03
42. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 04:29:03
43. SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04:29:03
44. GAMPER Patrick PLK 04:29:03
45. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:29:03
46. HAYTER Ethan SKY 04:29:10
47. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 04:29:11
48. MÜLLER Patrick NSUI 04:29:12
49. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 04:29:12
50. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04:29:12
51. AMARO ANTUNES Manuel CCC 04:29:12
52. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:29:12
53. CIESLIK Pawel CCC 04:29:12
54. COLOMBO Raul BIC 04:29:15
55. WARNIER Antoine WVA 04:29:17
56. CAPECCHI Eros NITA 04:29:17
57. FRANKINY Kilian NSUI 04:29:17
58. DE BOD Stefan DDC 04:29:17
59. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 04:29:17
60. SCHELLING Patrick VOL 04:29:20
61. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 04:29:20
62. OURSELIN Paul TDE 04:29:20
63. BANZER Gordian NSUI 04:29:20
64. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 04:29:20
65. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 04:29:23
66. DELAPLACE Anthony FST 04:29:23
67. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:29:24
68. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:29:26
69. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:29:26
70. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 04:29:29
71. GAZZARA Michele SMV 04:29:29
72. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 04:29:30
73. CELANO Danilo CJR 04:29:30
74. CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 04:29:30
75. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04:29:30
76. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:29:30
77. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:29:30
78. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:29:30
79. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:29:30
80. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:29:30
81. AMICI Alberto BIC 04:29:30
82. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:29:30
83. CARUSO Damiano NITA 04:29:30
84. FABBRO Matteo NITA 04:29:30
85. BONO Matteo UAD 04:29:30
86. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 04:29:30
87. WELDU Hafetab DDC 04:29:30
88. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:29:30
89. LIETAER Eliot WVA 04:29:30
90. BOUET Maxime FST 04:29:30
91. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04:29:30
92. HIRSCHI Marc NSUI 04:29:30
93. SEVILLA Diego Pablo PLK 04:29:30
94. DOMONT Axel ALM 04:29:30
95. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 04:29:30
96. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:29:30
97. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:29:30
98. DONOVAN Mark SKY 04:29:30
99. TIZZA Marco NIP 04:29:35
100. SICARD Romain TDE 04:29:35
101. ORRICO Davide VOL 04:29:37
102. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 04:29:39
103. BARDET Romain ALM 04:29:39
104. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 04:29:47
105. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:29:49
106. COLLEONI Kevin BIC 04:49:49
107. GESBERT Elie FST 04:49:49
108. NIV Guy ICA 04:29:53
109. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:29:55
110. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:30:06
111. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 04:30:06
112. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 04:30:06
113. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:30:13
114. MALECKI Kamil CCC 04:30:27
115. WANG Mei Yin TBM 04:30:31
116. DUNBAR Eddie SKY 04:30:31
117. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 04:30:31
118. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:30:31
119. FILOSI Iuri DMP 04:30:31







--- advertisement ---