Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
101° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM 2019 (1.1)
(Coppa Bernocchi)
Italy  /  15 September

Edition: 101 (194.5 Km)
Winner: BAUHAUS Phil

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 04:34:25
2. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:34:25
3. CIMA Imerio NIP 04:34:25
4. KONYCHEV Alexander DDC 04:34:25
5. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:34:25
6. DAINESE Alberto NITA 04:34:25
7. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:34:25
8. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 04:34:25
9. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 04:34:25
10. MARENGO Umberto THR 04:34:25
11. PACIONI Luca THR 04:34:27
12. LE ROUX Romain PCB 04:34:27
13. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 04:34:27
14. COLOMBO Raul BIC 04:34:27
15. MOZZATO Luca DDC 04:34:29
16. COMBAUD Romain DMP 04:34:29
17. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:34:32
18. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:34:32
19. GABBURO Davide THR 04:34:32
20. DI SANTE Antonio SAN 04:34:32
21. BARONCINI Filippo BHP 04:34:32
22. CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 04:34:32
23. PARASINI Nicolo BHP 04:34:32
24. FERRARI Roberto UAD 04:34:32
25. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 04:34:32
26. VACHON Florian PCB 04:34:32
27. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:34:32
28. ZURLO Federico GTV 04:34:32
29. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:34:32
30. GUERIN Alexis DMP 04:34:32
31. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 04:34:32
32. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:34:32
33. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 04:34:32
34. REBELLIN Davide MKT 04:34:32
35. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:34:32
36. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 04:34:32
37. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:34:32
38. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DDC 04:34:32
39. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 04:34:32
40. VELASCO Simone THR 04:34:32
41. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:34:32
42. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 04:34:32
43. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:34:32
44. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:34:32
45. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 04:34:32
46. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 04:34:32
47. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:34:32
48. PUPPIO Antonio NITA 04:34:32
49. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:34:32
50. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04:34:32
51. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:34:32
52. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 04:34:32
53. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 04:34:32
54. DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 04:34:32
55. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NIP 04:34:32
56. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 04:34:32
57. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:34:32
58. SAVINI Daniel BRD 04:34:32
59. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:34:32
60. SALVIETTI Niccolò SAN 04:34:32
61. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 04:34:32
62. ORSINI Umberto BRD 04:34:32
63. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 04:34:32
64. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:34:32
65. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:34:32
66. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 04:34:32
67. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 04:34:32
68. OVETT Freddy ICA 04:34:32
69. DE BACKER Bert VCB 04:34:32
70. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 04:34:32
71. GANNA Filippo NITA 04:34:32
72. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:34:32
73. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 04:34:32
74. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 04:34:32
75. MINALI Riccardo ICA 04:34:32
76. BAGIOLI Andrea CPK 04:34:32
77. BARGUIL Warren PCB 04:34:32
78. MAISON Jérémy PCB 04:34:32
79. FILOSI Iuri DMP 04:34:32
80. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:34:32
81. CICCONE Giulio NITA 04:34:32
82. COVI Alessandro CPK 04:34:32
83. TUREK Daniel ICA 04:34:32
84. AMICI Alberto BIC 04:34:32
85. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:34:32
86. NATAROV Yuriy AST 04:34:32
87. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 04:34:32
88. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:34:32
89. FERRI Gregorio NITA 04:34:32
90. MORI Manuele UAD 04:34:32
91. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 04:34:32
92. BALDACCINI Davide CPK 04:34:32
93. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:34:32
94. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:34:32
95. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 04:35:07
96. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:35:12
97. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:35:22
98. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 04:35:25
99. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 04:35:25
100. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:35:25
101. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:35:35
102. MARTINELLI Davide NITA 04:35:35
103. NIBALI Antonio TBM 04:36:19
104. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 04:36:23
105. OURSELIN Paul TDE 04:36:55
106. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:36:55
107. GRAZIATO Nicola SAN 04:37:27







--- advertisement ---