Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Norway 2018 (2.HC)
Norway  /  16 May - 20 May

Edition: 20 (902.0 Km)
Winner: PRADES REVERTE Eduard

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 20:47:57
2. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TWA 20:48:00
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 20:48:09
4. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 20:48:18
5. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 20:48:25
6. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 20:48:26
7. JULES Justin WVA 20:48:29
8. KOCH Jonas CCC 20:48:32
9. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 20:48:32
10. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 20:48:32
11. WARBASSE Larry ABS 20:48:32
12. VANGSTAD Andreas TJI 20:48:36
13. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 20:48:39
14. RUIJGH Rob TIS 20:48:39
15. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 20:48:45
16. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 20:48:50
17. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 20:48:52
18. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 20:48:53
19. MAS BONET Luis CJR 20:48:56
20. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 20:48:59
21. WEENING Pieter RNL 20:49:02
22. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 20:49:43
23. HAGEN Krister TCO 20:49:46
24. FINETTO Mauro DMP 20:50:12
25. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 20:51:04
26. SCHULTZ Jesper TWA 20:51:09
27. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 20:51:14
28. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 20:51:28
29. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 20:51:49
30. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 20:51:56
31. LARSEN Niklas TWA 20:52:22
32. KIRSCH Alex WVA 20:52:29
33. JENSEN August ICA 20:52:34
34. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 20:52:52
35. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 20:53:05
36. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 20:53:09
37. WARNIER Antoine WVA 20:53:09
38. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 20:53:11
39. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 20:53:13
40. GERTS Floris RNL 20:53:13
41. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 20:53:22
42. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 20:53:25
43. LIGTHART Pim RNL 20:53:28
44. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 20:53:32
45. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 20:54:07
46. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 20:54:07
47. MENTEN Milan SVB 20:54:07
48. MARTENS Paul TLJ 20:54:16
49. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 20:54:19
50. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 20:55:08
51. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 20:55:08
52. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 20:55:30
53. BERNAS Pawel CCC 20:56:28
54. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 20:57:14
55. PEARSON Daniel ABS 20:57:21
56. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 20:57:23
57. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 20:57:33
58. AALRUST Håkon Lunder TCO 20:58:54
59. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 21:00:01
60. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 21:00:36
61. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 21:01:47
62. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 21:02:06
63. VALLEE Boris WGG 21:02:45
64. MCNALLY Mark WGG 21:02:45
65. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 21:03:24
66. VEYHE Torkil TWA 21:03:55
67. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 21:04:17
68. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 21:04:52
69. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 21:05:53
70. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 21:07:04
71. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 21:10:26
72. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 21:13:22
73. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 21:14:34








--- advertisement ---