Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Norway 2019 (2.HC)
Norway  /  28 May - 2 June

Edition: 21 (1080.5 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 25:19:58
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 25:20:01
3. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 25:20:03
4. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 25:20:04
5. BOL Cees SUN 25:20:05
6. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 25:20:13
7. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 25:20:14
8. TUREK Daniel ICA 25:20:14
9. ARMEE Sander LTS 25:20:14
10. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 25:20:15
11. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 25:20:16
12. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 25:20:17
13. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 25:20:18
14. WELLENS Tim LTS 25:20:18
15. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 25:20:18
16. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 25:20:18
17. DE TIER Floris TJV 25:20:19
18. ERIKSSON Jacob TCO 25:20:20
19. MEZGEC Luka MTS 25:20:21
20. KIRSCH Alex TFS 25:20:21
21. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 25:20:21
22. SWIFT Ben INS 25:20:21
23. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 25:20:21
24. MENTEN Milan SVB 25:20:21
25. JENSEN August ICA 25:20:21
26. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 25:20:21
27. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 25:20:21
28. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 25:20:21
29. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 25:20:21
30. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 25:20:21
31. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 25:20:21
32. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 25:20:21
33. VANGSTAD Andreas JFN 25:20:22
34. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 25:20:27
35. SWIFT Connor PCB 25:20:28
36. WEENING Pieter ROC 25:20:28
37. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 25:20:28
38. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 25:20:28
39. GOLAS Michal INS 25:20:38
40. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 25:20:42
41. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 25:21:44
42. STANNARD Ian INS 25:22:09
43. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 25:24:05
44. VAKOC Petr DQT 25:24:12
45. STANNARD Robert MTS 25:24:43
46. VACHON Florian PCB 25:25:06
47. DE KORT Koen TFS 25:26:05
48. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 25:26:08
49. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 25:27:22
50. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 25:27:47
51. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 25:28:11
52. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 25:28:33
53. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 25:29:21
54. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 25:30:37
55. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 25:30:59
56. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 25:31:09
57. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 25:31:47
58. FRAME Alex TFS 25:31:52
59. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 25:32:19
60. SCOTSON Callum MTS 25:32:39
61. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 25:32:59
62. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 25:33:24
63. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 25:33:41
64. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ DQT 25:33:58
65. SCULLY Thomas EF1 25:34:08
66. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 25:34:41
67. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 25:36:22
68. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 25:37:03
69. NATAROV Yuriy AST 25:38:28
70. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 25:38:38
71. REINDERS Elmar ROC 25:40:18
72. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 25:41:50
73. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 25:42:04
74. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 25:42:18
75. M─DER Gino TDD 25:42:44
76. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 25:43:41
77. CURVERS Roy SUN 25:49:03
78. STALNOV Nikita AST 25:49:40
79. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 25:50:01
80. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 25:50:19
81. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 25:52:21
82. VERMOTE Julien TDD 25:53:45
83. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 25:55:30
84. STORK Florian SUN 25:57:29
85. LUNDER Erik TCO 25:58:59
86. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 26:00:20
87. WELTEN Bram PCB 26:03:01
88. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn SUN 26:14:41







--- advertisement ---