Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2017 (1.1)
(GP Jef Scherens Leuven)
Belgium  /  20 August

Edition: 51 (185.7 Km)
Winner: DUPONT Timothy

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DUPONT Timothy VWA 04:20:37
2. DEHAES Kenny WGG 00:00:00
3. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
4. JENSEN August TCO 00:00:00
5. STALLAERT Joeri CIB 00:00:00
6. CORBEL Erwann FVC 00:00:00
7. MERLIER Braam ERC 00:00:00
8. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
10. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 00:00:00
11. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:00:00
12. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:00:00
13. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:00
14. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:00
15. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:00:00
16. ARIESEN Tim RNL 00:00:00
17. BROCKHOFF Jan LPC 00:00:00
18. CANT Jelle ERC 00:00:00
19. STOCKMAN Abram TIS 00:00:00
20. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:00:00
21. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:00
22. NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore TJI 00:00:00
23. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
24. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
25. DE BIE Sean LTS 00:00:00
26. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 00:00:00
27. KREDER Raymond RNL 00:00:00
28. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:00:00
29. DJURHUUS Stefan RIW 00:00:00
30. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:00:00
31. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:00:00
32. HAGEN Carl Fredrik TJI 00:00:00
33. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:00:00
34. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 00:00:00
35. COOLS Michael TIS 00:00:00
36. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:00:00
37. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 00:00:00
38. BOOM Lars TLJ 00:00:00
39. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 00:00:00
40. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:00
41. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:00:00
42. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
43. LEYSEN Senne LTS 00:00:00
44. VAN DINGENEN Jordi CRV 00:00:00
45. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
46. SěRENSEN Chris Anker RIW 00:00:00
47. STOKBRO Andreas RIW 00:00:00
48. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:00:00
49. VERMOTE Julien EQS 00:00:09
50. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:00:09
51. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:09
52. VAN AERT Wout VWA 00:00:09
53. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:09
54. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:00:09
55. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:14
56. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:14
57. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:17
58. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:20
59. HABEAUX Gregory WVA 00:00:38
60. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:47
61. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:01:20
62. LOWE Samuel BIK 00:01:31
63. KJEMHUS Joakim TCO 00:01:33
64. RUYTERS Brecht CIB 00:01:35
65. STEVENS Timothy CRV 00:01:35
66. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:01:35
67. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:02:17
68. MOLLY Kenny FVC 00:03:04
69. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:03:04
70. GEUENS Alexander CRV 00:04:31
71. LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James BIK 00:04:31
72. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:04:31
73. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:04:31
74. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:04:31
75. LAMMERTINK Steven TLJ 00:04:31
76. KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd MET 00:04:31
77. CLAUSEN Patrick RIW 00:04:31
78. BOUCHER David CRV 00:06:18
79. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw EQS 00:06:18
80. REKITA Szymon LPC 00:06:18
81. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre TCO 00:06:18
82. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:06:18
83. VALLEE Boris FVC 00:06:18
84. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:06:18
85. VERSCHUERE Seppe CIB 00:06:18
86. WIRTGEN Luc LPC 00:06:18
87. NOMMELA Aksel LPC 00:06:18
88. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:06:18
89. DUYN Huub VWA 00:06:18
90. VERGAERDE Otto VWA 00:06:18
91. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:06:18
92. DELFOSSE SÚbastien WVA 00:06:18
93. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:06:18
94. LIETAER Eliot SVB 00:06:18
95. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:06:18
96. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 00:06:18
97. NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:06:18
98. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:06:18
99. DANIEL Maxime FVC 00:06:18
100. BOUVRY Dieter CRV 00:06:18
101. DE GENDT AimÚ SVB 00:06:18
102. OPIE Chris BIK 00:06:18








--- advertisement ---