Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2017 (2.1)
(Tour du Haut Var)
France  /  18 February - 19 February

Edition: 49 (359.0 Km)
Winner: VICHOT Arthur

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 09:06:49
2. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:00
3. HARDY Romain FVC 00:00:00
4. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
5. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:00:00
6. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:00
7. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:00:00
8. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:00:00
9. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:00:00
10. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:08
11. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:28
12. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:00:28
13. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:28
14. BOUET Maxime FVC 00:00:28
15. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:00:28
16. REBELLIN Davide KWC 00:00:28
17. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:28
18. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:28
19. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:28
20. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:28
21. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:28
22. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:29
23. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:36
24. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:36
25. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:36
26. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:36
27. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:00:36
28. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:00:36
29. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:00:36
30. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:00:36
31. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:36
32. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:00:36
33. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:36
34. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:36
35. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:00:36
36. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:00:36
37. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:36
38. TALIANI Alessio AND 00:00:36
39. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:36
40. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:42
41. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:00:44
42. NAULEAU Bryan DEN 00:00:44
43. DUCHESNE Antoine DEN 00:01:04
44. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:01:04
45. VACHON Florian FVC 00:01:19
46. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:02:07
47. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:02:47
48. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:02:50
49. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:03:02
50. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:03:02
51. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:03:02
52. GERTS Floris BMC 00:03:02
53. ROTONDI Matteo GME 00:03:02
54. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:03:02
55. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:03:10
56. FUMEAUX Jonathan TRA 00:03:10
57. LANG Pirmin TRA 00:03:10
58. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:03:10
59. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:03:12
60. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel KWC 00:03:16
61. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:03:16
62. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:03:30
63. BESCOND Jérémy AUB 00:03:30
64. GODON Dorian COF 00:03:30
65. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:03:30
66. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:03:30
67. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:03:38
68. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:03:43
69. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:03:45
70. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:03:58
71. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:12
72. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:04:21
73. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:04:23
74. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:04:28
75. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:04:32
76. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:04:33
77. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:04:37
78. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:04:42
79. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:04:48
80. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet KWC 00:05:08
81. CABOT Jeremy RLM 00:05:16
82. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:05:37
83. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:05:38
84. CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT 00:05:54
85. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:05:58
86. VOECKLER Thomas DEN 00:06:06
87. TRONET Steven ADT 00:06:12
88. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:06:24
89. LEBRETON Kevin ADT 00:06:26
90. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:06:31
91. BROGI Adriano GME 00:06:31
92. IAFRATI Mirko GME 00:06:54
93. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:06:54
94. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:07:19
95. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:07:29
96. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:07:29
97. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 00:07:29
98. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:07:29
99. REUTIMANN Matthias TRA 00:08:12
100. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:08:40
101. POUILLY Felix RLM 00:09:36
102. COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 00:09:58
103. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:10:11
104. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:10:55
105. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:11:36
106. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:12:04
107. DENZ Nico ALM 00:12:55
108. KEUSER Andreas KWC 00:13:13
109. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 00:13:20
110. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:13:25
111. RUSCETTA Andrea GME 00:18:21





--- advertisement ---