Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta ao Alentejo 2017 (2.1)
Portugal  /  22 February - 26 February

Edition: 35 (881.4 Km)
Winner: BARBERO CUESTA Carlos

2016    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 20:28:04
2. NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 00:00:16
3. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:00:25
4. HAGEN Krister TCO 00:00:28
5. DUNBAR Eddie AHB 00:00:29
6. OWEN Logan AHB 00:00:30
7. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel LAA 00:00:31
8. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:31
9. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 00:00:31
10. NARVAEZ Jhonnatan AHB 00:00:31
11. COSTA Adrien AHB 00:00:31
12. SILVA Rafael EFP 00:00:38
13. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 00:00:39
14. GOMES Luís BOA 00:00:39
15. REYES Aldemar MZN 00:00:39
16. BOL Jetse MZN 00:00:43
17. FONTE César LAA 00:00:43
18. MESTRE Daniel EFP 00:00:45
19. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:00:49
20. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David LHL 00:00:52
21. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 00:00:53
22. AASVOLD Kristian TSS 00:00:56
23. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw SKT 00:00:57
24. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio LAA 00:01:08
25. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:01:17
26. MESTRE Ricardo W52 00:01:21
27. POWLESS Neilson AHB 00:01:33
28. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 00:01:35
29. SILVA Joaquim W52 00:01:35
30. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 00:01:50
31. ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor BOA 00:02:23
32. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:25
33. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:02:32
34. OLIVEIRA Ivo AHB 00:02:50
35. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro EFP 00:03:04
36. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:03:11
37. OSORIO Juan Felipe MZN 00:05:33
38. VANGSTAD Andreas TSS 00:05:37
39. LINDENBERG Jim MET 00:05:48
40. AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 00:05:57
41. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:05:58
42. PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio MZN 00:06:09
43. GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EFP 00:06:32
44. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel BOA 00:06:33
45. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TSS 00:06:57
46. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:07:22
47. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:08:14
48. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:08:24
49. BARTA William AHB 00:09:10
50. BENTA Joao BOA 00:09:18
51. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa BOA 00:09:23
52. LINDAU Philip TCO 00:10:21
53. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:12:12
54. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:12:43
55. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:13:03
56. MENDONÇA Luís LHL 00:13:29
57. PATE Danny RLY 00:13:42
58. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús STA 00:13:45
59. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:13:54
60. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:14:12
61. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:14:36
62. GONZALEZ Mario STA 00:15:19
63. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:18:07
64. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 00:18:37
65. HIRT Jan CCC 00:18:48
66. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:18:50
67. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:19:28
68. DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno EFP 00:19:35
69. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:20:21
70. FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 00:20:29
71. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar LHL 00:20:32
72. ARIESEN Johim MET 00:20:39
73. LUKKEDAL Oivind TCO 00:21:02
74. BESTER Shaun-Nick STA 00:21:02
75. MOLANO Juan Sebastián MZN 00:21:16
76. GUNST Davy SKT 00:21:18
77. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:21:18
78. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:21:18
79. ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban BOA 00:21:23
80. OLIESLAGERS Bob MET 00:21:29
81. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 00:21:36
82. BOKELOH Jonas SKT 00:21:41
83. OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 00:21:45
84. HAMELINK Jasper MET 00:21:53
85. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:21:53
86. GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián EUS 00:21:54
87. ERLAND Andreas TSS 00:22:01
88. CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa BOA 00:22:07
89. SILVESTRE Fabio STA 00:22:18
90. SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel BOA 00:22:20
91. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:22:21
92. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:22:43
93. MROZEK Marcin CCC 00:22:44
94. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:22:47
95. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 00:22:47
96. LAWLESS Christopher AHB 00:23:43
97. HUFFMAN Evan RLY 00:24:36
98. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:24:39
99. KRUL Stef MET 00:25:18
100. LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 00:25:24
101. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:25:27
102. NAUD Pierrick RLY 00:25:31
103. TIETEMA Bas SKT 00:25:34
104. OIEN Justin CJR 00:25:48
105. HENNEBRY Connor SKT 00:26:14
106. MCKENNA Sean SKT 00:26:19
107. LOWNDES Jason ICA 00:26:28
108. EISING Tijmen MET 00:26:36
109. AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre TCO 00:26:41
110. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:27:00
111. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:27:15
112. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:27:44
113. PAULINHO Pedro LHL 00:27:47
114. SCOTT Jacob SKT 00:27:48
115. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo LAA 00:27:50
116. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:28:01
117. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raúl LHL 00:28:34
118. JAMIESON Adam SKT 00:28:59
119. GONZÁLEZ BREA Óscar STA 00:28:59
120. BARBIO António EFP 00:30:41
121. REGE Even TCO 00:31:18
122. RODRIGUES Rui LHL 00:31:19
123. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 00:31:51
124. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:32:31
125. EVANGELISTA André Piedade LHL 00:34:03
126. UCHA Jacobo W52 00:35:10
127. MATIAS João LAA 00:35:42
128. BRULAND Eirik TSS 00:35:50
129. CRAVEN Dan ICA 00:36:24
130. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:37:52
131. PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 00:37:56
132. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 00:43:51
133. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:47:25



--- advertisement ---