Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EPZ Omloop van Borsele 2017 (1.1)
(Omloop van Borsele WE)
Netherlands  /  22 April

Edition: 16 (137.0 Km)
Winner: MARKUS Riejanne

2016    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 03:29:04
2. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
3. VOS Marianne RBW 00:00:56
4. VAN DEN BOS Jip 00:00:56
5. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:56
6. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:56
7. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:56
8. KLEMENT Melanie 00:00:56
9. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:56
10. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:00:56
11. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:56
12. NELSON Emily NGBR 00:00:56
13. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:56
14. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:56
15. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LWK 00:00:56
16. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:56
17. SHARPE Alice ENCC 00:00:56
18. STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC 00:00:56
19. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:56
20. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:56
21. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:56
22. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:56
23. BAKKER Minke ERES 00:00:56
24. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:56
25. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje LWD 00:00:56
26. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:56
27. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:56
28. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:56
29. DENTUS Abbie NGBR 00:00:56
30. MEIJER Rixt EJVA 00:00:56
31. SHAW Gabriella WNT 00:00:56
32. CUCINOTTA Annalisa LWK 00:00:56
33. DICKINSON Eleanor NGBR 00:00:56
34. ROE Eileen WNT 00:00:56
35. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:00:56
36. BOOGAARD Maaike 00:00:56
37. WEERINK Floor 00:00:56
38. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:56
39. CARTER Rebecca WNT 00:00:56
40. SOLOVEY Hanna PVD 00:00:56
41. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:56
42. DE VRIES Simone EJVA 00:00:56
43. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:01:03
44. MEINDERS Willemiek 00:01:03
45. SPOOR Winanda LWK 00:01:07
46. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:01:07
47. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:01:07
48. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:01:10
49. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:04:30
50. LANE Jessica EMVC 00:04:30
51. TEUNISSEN Britt 00:04:30
52. KNIBBE Bonne ESWA 00:04:30
53. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:04:30
54. BOUWMEESTER Sanne 00:04:30
55. ADEGEEST Loes 00:04:30
56. SOET Aafke PVD 00:04:30
57. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 00:04:30
58. JOLING Marije 00:04:30
59. VERHAGEN Alicia EBRM 00:04:30
60. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR 00:04:30
61. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR 00:04:30
62. BETSEMA Denise 00:04:30
63. GINS Tara LWD 00:04:30
64. ANNEVELDT Roos EBRM 00:04:30
65. HOFMAN Merel ERES 00:04:30
66. MOTTRAM Steph ENCC 00:04:30
67. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn 00:04:30
68. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:04:30
69. MEIJERING Danielle 00:04:30
70. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:04:30
71. MARKUS Kelly LWD 00:04:30
72. NIEUWERTH Kimberley ESWA 00:04:30





--- advertisement ---