Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 March - 13 March

Edition: 53 (982.5 Km)
Winner: KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 25:32:56
2. CARUSO Damiano BMC 25:33:20
3. THOMAS Geraint SKY 25:33:28
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25:34:02
5. YATES Adam MTS 25:34:06
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 25:34:09
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 25:34:11
8. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 25:34:11
9. BENNETT George TLJ 25:34:12
10. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 25:34:18
11. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25:34:55
12. ARU Fabio UAD 25:34:58
13. BARDET Romain ALM 25:35:27
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 25:35:30
15. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 25:36:03
16. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 25:36:23
17. MEINTJES Louis DDD 25:36:47
18. JUNGELS Bob QST 25:36:52
19. POLANC Jan UAD 25:37:19
20. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 25:37:37
21. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 25:38:17
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 25:39:22
23. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 25:39:30
24. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 25:41:25
25. GILBERT Philippe QST 25:41:31
26. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 25:41:40
27. SPILAK Simon TKA 25:41:43
28. GONCALVES Jose TKA 25:41:54
29. ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 25:41:57
30. MORABITO Steve GFC 25:42:14
31. VILLELLA Davide AST 25:43:43
32. CLARKE Simon EFD 25:44:02
33. FELLINE Fabio TFS 25:45:27
34. FROOME Christopher SKY 25:46:27
35. KANGERT Tanel AST 25:46:29
36. FRANK Mathias ALM 25:48:17
37. MAJKA Rafal BOH 25:48:35
38. VERMOTE Julien DDD 25:49:19
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 25:49:43
40. STYBAR Zdenek QST 25:51:12
41. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 25:51:13
42. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 25:51:40
43. SAGAN Peter BOH 25:52:27
44. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 25:52:42
45. IMPEY Daryl MTS 25:52:42
46. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 25:52:43
47. MARTIN Tony TKA 25:52:48
48. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 25:53:01
49. BAUER Jack MTS 25:54:35
50. HAAS Nathan TKA 25:54:43
51. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 25:55:42
52. OSS Daniel BOH 25:55:44
53. MOSCON Gianni SKY 25:56:08
54. PONZI Simone NIP 25:57:12
55. THWAITES Scott DDD 25:58:22
56. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 25:59:35
57. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 26:00:44
58. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 26:00:45
59. KOREN Kristjan TBM 26:00:49
60. SCH─R Michael BMC 26:01:06
61. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 26:01:09
62. GRIVKO Andriy AST 26:01:16
63. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 26:01:22
64. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 26:01:36
65. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 26:01:44
66. CANOLA Marco NIP 26:01:53
67. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 26:02:26
68. HEPBURN Michael MTS 26:04:18
69. CATALDO Dario AST 26:04:19
70. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 26:04:21
71. BUSATO Matteo WIL 26:04:51
72. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 26:05:46
73. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:06:23
74. GATTO Oscar AST 26:07:00
75. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 26:07:18
76. MARCATO Marco UAD 26:08:37
77. TERPSTRA Niki QST 26:08:55
78. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 26:09:25
79. DENNIS Rohan BMC 26:09:35
80. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 26:09:40
81. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 26:10:15
82. MAES Nikolas LTS 26:10:32
83. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 26:10:49
84. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 26:11:37
85. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 26:11:55
86. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 26:13:03
87. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 26:13:05
88. BENNATI Daniele MOV 26:13:41
89. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 26:14:51
90. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 26:14:57
91. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 26:17:20
92. MEZGEC Luka MTS 26:17:29
93. NEILANDS Krists ICA 26:18:16
94. K─MNA Lennard SUN 26:18:23
95. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 26:18:27
96. MODOLO Sacha EFD 26:18:38
97. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 26:18:45
98. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 26:19:12
99. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 26:19:32
100. JENSEN August ICA 26:20:03
101. POZZATO Filippo WIL 26:20:13
102. BEVIN Patrick BMC 26:20:16
103. DUVAL Julien ALM 26:21:45
104. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 26:21:50
105. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 26:22:55
106. K▄NG Stefan BMC 26:24:07
107. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 26:24:54
108. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 26:25:24
109. DOWSETT Alex TKA 26:25:35
110. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 26:25:40
111. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:26:21
112. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 26:27:13
113. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 26:27:17
114. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 26:27:22
115. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 26:28:10
116. ARNDT Nikias SUN 26:28:48
117. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 26:29:25
118. KITTEL Marcel TKA 26:29:51
119. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 26:29:57
120. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 26:30:34
121. ZABEL Rick TKA 26:30:35
122. MULLEN Ryan TFS 26:31:06
123. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 26:31:07
124. HAGA Chad SUN 26:31:46
125. SARREAU Marc GFC 26:33:32
126. BODNAR Maciej BOH 26:33:38
127. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 26:34:16
128. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 26:34:21
129. NYCH Artem GAZ 26:35:05
130. COLEDAN Marco WIL 26:35:13
131. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 26:35:35
132. GANNA Filippo UAD 26:36:13
133. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:36:15
134. SAGIV Guy ICA 26:36:53
135. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 26:50:00







--- advertisement ---