Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  13 March - 19 March

Edition: 54 (1048.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 25:28:00
2. YATES Adam MTS 25:28:01
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 25:28:30
4. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 25:29:25
5. PINOT Thibaut GFC 25:30:32
6. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 25:30:34
7. POELS Wouter INS 25:30:42
8. CLARKE Simon EF1 25:31:01
9. OOMEN Sam SUN 25:31:12
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 25:31:18
11. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 25:31:28
12. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 25:31:37
13. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 25:31:43
14. POLANC Jan UAD 25:32:29
15. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 25:32:34
16. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 25:32:57
17. MOHORIC Matej TBM 25:33:02
18. WELLENS Tim LTS 25:33:10
19. SKUJINS Toms TFS 25:33:14
20. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 25:33:21
21. GESINK Robert TJV 25:33:54
22. FORMOLO Davide BOH 25:34:06
23. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 25:34:45
24. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 25:36:04
25. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 25:36:15
26. GONCALVES Jose TKA 25:37:28
27. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 25:38:44
28. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 25:42:03
29. KANGERT Tanel EF1 25:44:54
30. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 25:45:01
31. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 25:45:34
32. SIMON Julien COF 25:45:57
33. SCHÄR Michael CPT 25:46:22
34. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 25:46:23
35. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 25:46:56
36. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 25:46:58
37. VELASCO Simone THR 25:47:03
38. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 25:47:20
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 25:49:01
40. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 25:49:54
41. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 25:50:11
42. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 25:50:47
43. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 25:51:17
44. VENTURINI Clément ALM 25:52:05
45. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 25:53:34
46. PEREZ Anthony COF 25:53:36
47. CATALDO Dario AST 25:53:57
48. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 25:54:12
49. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 25:55:13
50. GABBURO Davide THR 25:55:19
51. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 25:55:37
52. MAJKA Rafal BOH 25:56:35
53. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 25:57:03
54. BALLERINI Davide AST 25:57:04
55. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 25:58:09
56. CONCI Nicola TFS 25:58:43
57. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 25:58:51
58. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 25:58:58
59. ROUX Anthony GFC 25:59:13
60. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 26:00:20
61. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 26:00:23
62. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 26:01:25
63. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:01:30
64. HERMANS Ben ICA 26:01:52
65. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 26:03:28
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 26:03:31
67. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 26:03:37
68. KÜNG Stefan GFC 26:04:23
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 26:04:45
70. PETERS Nans ALM 26:04:51
71. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 26:05:40
72. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 26:06:49
73. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 26:06:49
74. TRATNIK Jan TBM 26:06:50
75. HOWSON Damien MTS 26:09:13
76. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 26:09:15
77. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 26:10:38
78. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 26:10:49
79. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 26:12:07
80. MORABITO Steve GFC 26:12:39
81. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 26:13:11
82. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 26:13:26
83. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 26:13:43
84. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 26:13:43
85. DILLIER Silvan ALM 26:14:06
86. GODON Dorian ALM 26:14:45
87. OSS Daniel BOH 26:14:45
88. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 26:14:54
89. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 26:15:38
90. BARBIN Enrico BRD 26:15:54
91. STANNARD Ian INS 26:15:56
92. DENZ Nico ALM 26:16:56
93. NEILANDS Krists ICA 26:17:00
94. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 26:17:51
95. DENNIS Rohan TBM 26:20:55
96. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 26:22:03
97. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 26:22:21
98. DUVAL Julien ALM 26:22:32
99. LEMOINE Cyril COF 26:24:03
100. GATTO Oscar BOH 26:24:25
101. CONTI Valerio UAD 26:25:16
102. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 26:26:47
103. GANNA Filippo INS 26:26:58
104. HEPBURN Michael MTS 26:26:59
105. SAGAN Peter BOH 26:27:17
106. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 26:27:56
107. CONSONNI Simone UAD 26:28:15
108. POWER Robert SUN 26:28:21
109. MODOLO Sacha EF1 26:28:30
110. BODNAR Maciej BOH 26:28:47
111. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:28:48
112. DUNNE Conor ICA 26:30:05
113. HAGA Chad SUN 26:30:10
114. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 26:32:24
115. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 26:32:57
116. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 26:33:34
117. SCOTSON Miles GFC 26:33:54
118. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 26:34:00
119. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 26:34:02
120. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 26:34:12
121. PACIONI Luca THR 26:34:27
122. KING Benjamin TDD 26:34:29
123. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 26:35:29
124. BOHLI Tom UAD 26:36:38
125. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 26:37:07
126. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 26:37:23
127. VIVIANI Elia DQT 26:37:24
128. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 26:37:48
129. SIMION Paolo BRD 26:38:00
130. TROIA Oliviero UAD 26:38:28
131. MORKOV Michael DQT 26:38:35
132. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 26:38:40
133. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 26:38:47
134. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 26:39:11
135. MARTIN Tony TJV 26:39:17
136. MARTENS Paul TJV 26:40:57
137. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 26:41:06
138. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 26:42:11
139. BOEV Igor GAZ 26:42:12
140. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 26:43:22







--- advertisement ---