Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2018 (1.UWT)
(GP Ouest France-Plouay)
France  /  26 August

Edition: 82 (256.9 Km)
Winner: NAESEN Oliver

2017    
2019


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. NAESEN Oliver ALM 06:16:34
2. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 06:16:34
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 06:16:37
4. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:17:47
5. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 06:17:47
6. STYBAR Zdenek QST 06:17:47
7. LE GAC Olivier GFC 06:17:49
8. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06:17:51
9. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 06:17:52
10. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 06:17:58
11. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 06:17:58
12. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 06:17:58
13. DEGENKOLB John TFS 06:17:58
14. HOULE Hugo AST 06:17:58
15. SMITH Dion WGG 06:17:58
16. VELASCO Simone WIL 06:17:58
17. LAPORTE Christophe COF 06:17:58
18. HARDY Romain FST 06:17:58
19. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:17:58
20. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 06:17:58
21. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 06:17:58
22. SIMON Julien COF 06:17:58
23. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 06:17:58
24. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 06:17:58
25. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 06:17:58
26. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 06:17:58
27. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 06:17:58
28. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:17:58
29. BASSO Leonardo SKY 06:17:58
30. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 06:17:58
31. PACHER Quentin VCC 06:17:58
32. IMPEY Daryl MTS 06:17:58
33. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 06:17:58
34. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 06:17:58
35. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 06:17:58
36. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 06:17:58
37. SCH─R Michael BMC 06:17:58
38. ULISSI Diego UAD 06:17:58
39. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 06:17:58
40. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 06:17:58
41. KANGERT Tanel AST 06:17:58
42. DOWSETT Alex TKA 06:17:58
43. GRIVKO Andriy AST 06:17:58
44. OSS Daniel BOH 06:17:58
45. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 06:17:58
46. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 06:17:58
47. GERRANS Simon BMC 06:17:58
48. TULIK Angelo TDE 06:17:58
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 06:17:58
50. GAUDU David GFC 06:17:58
51. VICHOT Arthur GFC 06:17:58
52. WYSS Danilo BMC 06:17:58
53. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 06:17:58
54. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 06:17:58
55. DECLERCQ Tim QST 06:17:58
56. DILLIER Silvan ALM 06:17:58
57. TURGIS Jimmy COF 06:18:06
58. GOGL Michael TFS 06:18:06
59. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 06:18:45
60. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 06:18:45
61. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 06:18:45
62. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 06:19:29
63. SICARD Romain TDE 06:20:16
64. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 06:20:28
65. BOLE Grega TBM 06:20:30
66. OOMEN Sam SUN 06:21:01
67. M▄LLER Patrick VCC 06:23:04
68. BOUET Maxime FST 06:23:05
69. ARNDT Nikias SUN 06:23:05
70. LE BON Johan VCC 06:23:06
71. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 06:23:06
72. FILOSI Iuri DMP 06:23:07
73. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 06:23:07
74. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 06:23:09
75. EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 06:24:25








--- advertisement ---