Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  9 September

Edition: 9 (195.2 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:19:27
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
5. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
6. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
8. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
9. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
10. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:00
11. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
12. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
13. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
15. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
16. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
17. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
18. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
19. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
20. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
21. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
22. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:00
23. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
24. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
25. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
26. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:00
27. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:00
28. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:00
29. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
30. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
31. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:00:07
32. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:07
33. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:00:07
34. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:00:07
35. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:07
36. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:00:07
37. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:07
38. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:07
39. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:07
40. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:18
41. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:26
42. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:27
43. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:27
44. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:37
45. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:01:20
46. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:51
47. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:01:58
48. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:58
49. CATAFORD Alexander NCAN 00:01:58
50. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:58
51. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:01:58
52. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:58
53. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:58
54. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:01:58
55. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:58
56. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:01:58
57. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:01:58
58. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:01:58
59. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:01:58
60. STETINA Peter TFS 00:01:58
61. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:01:58
62. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:01:58
63. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:58
64. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:01:58
65. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:01:58
66. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:01:58
67. BOLE Grega TBM 00:01:58
68. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:58
69. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:58
70. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:01:58
71. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:58
72. BIDARD François ALM 00:02:12
73. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:02:15
74. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:02:21
75. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:02:50
76. FRANKINY Kilian BMC 00:02:56
77. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:03:00
78. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:03:02
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:03:04
80. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:08
81. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:03:12
82. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:03:49
83. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:04:32
84. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:05:04
85. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:05:06
86. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:05:06
87. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:05:06
88. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:05:06
89. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:06:57
90. GOGL Michael TFS 00:06:57
91. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:06:57
92. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:09:40
93. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:09:40
94. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:09:40
95. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:09:40
96. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:09:40
97. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:09:40
98. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:10:53
99. ROBERGE Adam NCAN 00:11:31
100. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:11:31
101. DOULL Owain SKY 00:12:46
102. HOULE Hugo AST 00:13:40







--- advertisement ---