Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2019 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  15 September

Edition: 10 (219.6 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06:09:38
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
3. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
5. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
6. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
7. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
8. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
9. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
10. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
11. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
12. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
13. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
14. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
15. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:05
16. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:05
17. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:12
18. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:12
19. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:50
20. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:50
21. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:50
22. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:50
23. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:50
24. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:50
25. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:50
26. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:50
27. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:50
28. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:50
29. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:50
30. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:50
31. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:50
32. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:50
33. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:50
34. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:50
35. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:50
36. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:50
37. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:50
38. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:50
39. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:50
40. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:50
41. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:50
42. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:50
43. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:50
44. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:50
45. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:50
46. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:50
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:50
48. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:50
49. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:50
50. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:50
51. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:50
52. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:50
53. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:00:50
54. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:50
55. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:50
56. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:50
57. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:50
58. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:50
59. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:10
60. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:26
61. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:01:26
62. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:26
63. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:26
64. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:01:38
65. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:01:40
66. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:02:38
67. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:55
68. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:03:09
69. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:03:35
70. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:03:35
71. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:04:57
72. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:04:57
73. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:05:07
74. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:05:07
75. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:05:25
76. KNEES Christian INS 00:05:49
77. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:05:49
78. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:05:49
79. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:05:49
80. BOLE Grega TBM 00:05:49
81. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:08:38
82. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:08:38
83. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:08:38
84. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:08:38
85. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:09:38
86. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:10:26
87. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:10:26
88. WHELAN James EF1 00:10:26
89. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:10:26
90. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:26
91. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:10:26
92. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:10:26
93. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:10:26
94. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:10:26
95. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:10:26
96. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:12:33
97. GERVAIS Laurent NCAN 00:15:37







--- advertisement ---