Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira 2018 (2.WWT)
(Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

Edition: 31 (378.0 Km)
Winner: SPRATT Amanda

2017    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SPRATT Amanda MTS 09:50:26
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 09:51:14
3. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 09:51:25
4. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 09:51:46
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 09:51:53
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 09:52:08
7. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 09:52:18
8. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena RBW 09:52:33
9. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 09:53:00
10. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 09:53:39
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 09:53:49
12. SOET Aafke WNT 09:54:45
13. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW 09:54:51
14. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia CGS 09:55:03
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 09:55:43
16. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 09:55:51
17. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 09:56:11
18. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 09:56:29
19. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDP 09:57:07
20. PIETERS Amy DLT 09:57:26
21. BRENNAUER Lisa WHT 09:57:26
22. ENSING Janneke ALE 09:57:48
23. CECCHINI Elena LPR 09:58:16
24. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 09:58:50
25. RITTER Martina WHT 09:58:56
26. ROWE Danielle RBW 09:59:01
27. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 09:59:04
28. RATTO Rossella CPC 09:59:30
29. FAHLIN Emilia WHT 09:59:40
30. MANLY Alexandra MTS 09:59:44
31. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 09:59:50
32. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna TVW 09:59:54
33. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 10:00:11
34. NILSSON Hanna BTC 10:00:18
35. PALADIN Asja VAL 10:00:50
36. VIECELI Lara ASA 10:00:52
37. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LBL 10:01:13
38. CROOKS Jenelle MTS 10:01:49
39. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 10:02:20
40. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 10:02:38
41. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 10:02:39
42. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 10:02:43
43. NEYLAN Rachel MOV 10:02:54
44. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel CPC 10:03:43
45. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 10:03:53
46. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDP 10:04:16
47. MUZIC Evita FDJ 10:04:23
48. PINTAR Ursa BTC 10:04:33
49. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 10:04:38
50. CHABBEY Elise CGS 10:05:12
51. POTOKINA Anna SER 10:05:28
52. SHAPIRA Omer CPC 10:05:49
53. BARNES Hannah LPR 10:05:49
54. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDP 10:05:58
55. ELVIN Gracie MTS 10:06:35
56. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 10:07:27
57. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 10:07:55
58. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 10:08:01
59. SOLOVEY Ganna PHV 10:08:32
60. ZIGART Urska BTC 10:09:20
61. CHRISTMAS Dani BDP 10:09:21
62. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta CGS 10:10:24
63. MAES Elise WNT 10:11:04
64. BORGHESI Letizia BPK 10:11:25
65. PLICHTA Anna DLT 10:11:49
66. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 10:11:53
67. DE JONG Demi LBL 10:12:17
68. VAN DE VELDE Julie LBL 10:13:26
69. DREVILLE Annabelle LBL 10:13:42
70. YONAMINE Eri WHT 10:14:07
71. CROMWELL Tiffany LPR 10:14:49
72. KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin CPC 10:15:10
73. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 10:15:22
74. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 10:16:40
75. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW 10:16:52
76. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 10:16:55
77. DUYCK Ann Sophie CBT 10:17:29
78. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 10:18:01
79. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 10:18:52
80. BARKER Elinor WHT 10:19:20
81. BARNES Alice LPR 10:21:21
82. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 10:21:25
83. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 10:21:43
84. NORMAN HANSEN Louise TVW 10:21:44
85. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 10:21:48
86. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 10:22:56
87. PERSICO Silvia VAL 10:23:52
88. KRÍGER Mieke TVW 10:24:05
89. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 10:26:57
90. RAGUSA Katia BPK 10:26:58
91. CANVELLI Vania TOP 10:28:13
92. LAIZANE Lija VAI 10:28:58
93. PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC 10:30:11
94. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 10:30:23
95. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWP 10:31:24
96. CAVALLI Marta VAL 10:31:53
97. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara SWP 10:31:58
98. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 10:32:30
99. DEMEY Valerie LBL 10:34:05
100. LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni BDP 10:36:17
101. SCHMIDT Trine TVW 10:39:32








--- advertisement ---