Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cerami 2019 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Pino Cerami)
Belgium  /  25 July

Edition: 54 (169.0 Km)
Winner: COQUARD Bryan

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:03:27
2. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
3. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
4. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
5. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
6. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:00:00
7. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
8. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
9. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
10. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:00:00
11. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
12. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:00
13. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 00:00:00
14. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 00:00:00
15. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:00:00
16. LEYDER Pit LPC 00:00:00
17. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
18. THURAU Sven TDA 00:00:00
19. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:00
20. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
21. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:00:00
22. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:00
23. BAUER Dominik TDA 00:00:00
24. RELAES Jacob CIB 00:00:00
25. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:00
26. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:00
27. YATES Theodore DCC 00:00:00
28. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
29. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
30. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
31. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:12
32. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:12
33. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:12
34. MERLIER Tim COC 00:00:12
35. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 00:00:12
36. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:15
37. SMIT Willie TKA 00:00:17
38. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:00:17
39. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:17
40. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:00:19
41. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:19
42. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:23
43. REZA KÚvin VCB 00:00:25
44. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:31
45. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:00:32
46. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:00:32
47. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:00:35
48. DUYN Huub ROC 00:00:38
49. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 00:00:38
50. KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIW 00:00:41
51. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:41
52. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:00:41
53. MAAS Jan LPC 00:00:41
54. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:41
55. CLAUSS Marc TDA 00:00:41
56. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:45
57. OREEL Lars TDA 00:00:45
58. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:45
59. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:47
60. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:00:48
61. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:00:48
62. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:00:48
63. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:00:48
64. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:48
65. MATHIS Marco COF 00:00:54
66. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:56
67. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:00:56
68. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:01:02
69. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 00:01:02
70. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:01:03
71. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:03
72. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:01:07
73. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:01:07
74. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:01:07
75. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:01:11
76. JANS Roy COC 00:01:11
77. CRAS Steff TKA 00:01:11
78. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:01:11
79. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:01:11
80. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:01:17
81. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:17
82. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:01:17
83. MAES Alexander CIB 00:01:17
84. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:01:17
85. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:01:21
86. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:01:22
87. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:01:29
88. HUGGER Jan LKH 00:01:31
89. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:01:34
90. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:38
91. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:01:39
92. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 00:01:47
93. BURT Patrick DCC 00:01:47
94. PICHON Laurent PCB 00:01:47
95. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 00:01:51
96. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:01:52
97. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:01:52
98. BOLTON Thomas DCC 00:01:52
99. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:52
100. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:02:01
101. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:02:01
102. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:02:01
103. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:02:01
104. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:02:01
105. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:02:01
106. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:02:01
107. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:02:01
108. RIOU Alan PCB 00:02:06
109. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:08
110. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:02:28
111. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:02:33
112. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:02:58
113. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:58
114. KNAUP Tobias LKH 00:02:58
115. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:03:08
116. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:03:42
117. KRUL Stef MET 00:03:43
118. KAESLER Tom DCC 00:04:25
119. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:04:42
120. KESSLER Robert William LKH 00:05:25
121. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:05:50
122. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:06:26
123. RA▀MANN Frederik LKH 00:06:38
124. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:07:02
125. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:07:02
126. HEIDER Christopher TDA 00:07:02
127. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:07:02
128. JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:07:29
129. MAGENNIS Liam DCC 00:09:10
130. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:09:10
131. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:09:10
132. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:09:10
133. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:09:10
134. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:09:14
135. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:10:08
136. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:10:09







--- advertisement ---