Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2019 (2.HC)
Italy  /  22 April - 26 April

Edition: 43 (711.7 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 18:58:00
2. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:27
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:33
4. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:01:03
5. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:01:13
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:01:46
7. HIRT Jan AST 00:02:03
8. CATALDO Dario AST 00:02:58
9. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:03:14
10. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:04:27
11. FROOME Christopher INS 00:04:57
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:05:12
13. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:07:23
14. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:07:23
15. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:07:45
16. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:08:28
17. VELASCO Simone THR 00:12:33
18. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:13:15
19. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:13:26
20. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:13:52
21. GABBURO Davide THR 00:14:21
22. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 00:15:27
23. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 00:15:53
24. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 00:16:15
25. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 00:16:34
26. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:18:28
27. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:19:27
28. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:20:52
29. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:22:47
30. COVILI Luca BRD 00:23:15
31. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:27:11
32. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:28:42
33. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:28:55
34. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:28:56
35. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 00:29:01
36. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:30:01
37. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:30:19
38. BIDARD François ALM 00:33:04
39. BOARO Manuele AST 00:35:06
40. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 00:35:53
41. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 00:37:02
42. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:37:15
43. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:37:17
44. WILDAUER Markus TIR 00:39:21
45. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:39:34
46. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 00:40:23
47. BRKIC Benjamin RSW 00:43:41
48. SENNI Manuel BRD 00:43:58
49. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 00:44:05
50. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:46:36
51. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 00:48:15
52. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:48:40
53. BANZER Gordian VBG 00:50:28
54. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:50:56
55. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 00:52:57
56. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:54:32
57. BAYER Tobias TIR 00:54:43
58. ROCCHETTI Filippo CPK 00:57:00
59. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:57:42
60. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:58:42
61. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 01:00:14
62. CORRADINI Michele NITA 01:01:10
63. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 01:01:57
64. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 01:03:40
65. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 01:04:36
66. BAJC Andi RSW 01:05:36
67. TIZZA Marco NITA 01:06:29
68. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 01:10:08
69. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 01:11:42
70. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 01:12:20
71. EL GOUZI Omar TIR 01:12:49
72. CACCIOTTI Andrea NITA 01:13:02
73. RIVI Samuele TIR 01:13:38
74. TAROZZI Manuele NITA 01:14:02
75. DURANTI Jalel CPK 01:16:01
76. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 01:16:26
77. CIMA Damiano NIP 01:17:55
78. KUEN Maximilian VBG 01:19:56
79. GAMPER Patrick TIR 01:23:42
80. WANG Mei Yin TBM 01:25:16
81. DIMA Emil GTV 01:25:47
82. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 01:31:27







--- advertisement ---