Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of the Alps 2021 (2.Pro)
Italy  /  19 April - 23 April

(713.6 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

   
1962



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon BEX 18:36:06
2. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:58
3. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:01:06
4. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 00:02:25
5. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:02:37
6. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:02:44
7. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:02:54
8. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:03:12
9. BARDET Romain DSM 00:03:12
10. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:03:36
11. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:03:53
12. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:03:59
13. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:04:21
14. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 00:04:25
15. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:04:35
16. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:05:01
17. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:06:20
18. LIPOWITZ Florian TIR 00:06:28
19. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:08:21
20. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:08:53
21. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:09:48
22. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 00:09:52
23. MOSCON Gianni IGD 00:10:07
24. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:10:17
25. FETTER Erik KTX 00:10:28
26. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:11:20
27. VALTER Attila GFC 00:11:38
28. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:12:01
29. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:12:05
30. H─NNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:12:31
31. NIV Guy ISN 00:13:13
32. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian IGD 00:13:30
33. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:14:04
34. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:14:33
35. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:14:52
36. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:15:43
37. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:16:32
38. ARDILA ORDOĐEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:16:32
39. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 00:16:33
40. RIES Michel TFS 00:16:55
41. STEINHAUSER Georg TIR 00:17:28
42. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 00:17:39
43. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 00:17:45
44. RAVASI Edward KTX 00:18:10
45. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:18:34
46. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EFN 00:19:01
47. PALZER Anton BOH 00:20:52
48. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:20:54
49. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:21:18
50. BIDARD Franšois ACT 00:21:44
51. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael ANS 00:22:12
52. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:22:14
53. KOCHETKOV Pavel GAZ 00:22:33
54. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:23:58
55. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:24:33
56. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:24:43
57. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:24:49
58. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:24:59
59. KANGERT Tanel BEX 00:25:09
60. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:25:35
61. COVILI Luca BCF 00:26:25
62. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:27:13
63. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:27:15
64. ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 00:27:27
65. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:27:57
66. VALLS FERRI Rafael TBV 00:28:23
67. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:28:28
68. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:28:46
69. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:30:11
70. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:30:33
71. CHRISTIAN Mark KTX 00:31:08
72. PADUN Mark TBV 00:31:11
73. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:32:20
74. SAVINI Daniel BCF 00:33:28
75. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:35:21
76. SOBRERO Matteo AST 00:36:00
77. STORER Michael DSM 00:36:50
78. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:38:38
79. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago ANS 00:39:30
80. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:40:00
81. CAĐAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:41:59
82. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:42:02
83. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:42:55
84. MORTON Lachlan David EFN 00:44:35
85. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:44:49
86. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:47:05
87. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:47:15
88. BROWN Connor TQA 00:47:37
89. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:48:00
90. DINA Marton KTX 00:48:44
91. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:49:06
92. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:49:54
93. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:51:09
94. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:55:08
95. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 00:55:41
96. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:56:20
97. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:59:54
98. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 01:00:11
99. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 01:00:23
100. NOVAK Domen TBV 01:01:16
101. THOMPSON Reuben GFC 01:02:04
102. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 01:03:07
103. BAIS Davide KTX 01:06:27
104. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 01:07:15
105. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01:07:16
106. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 01:07:52
107. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 01:09:13
108. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 01:10:00
109. BARTA William EFN 01:13:47
110. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 01:14:34
111. HEINSCHKE Leon DSM 01:17:55
112. BASSO Leonardo IGD 01:19:08
113. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 01:21:02
114. VACEK Mathias GAZ 01:24:33
115. GOVEKAR Matevz TIR 01:27:03
116. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 01:29:09





--- advertisement ---