Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 79 (716.7 Km)
Winner: HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 17:41:49
2. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 17:42:14
3. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 17:42:25
4. TURGIS Anthony TDE 17:42:26
5. REKITA Szymon LPC 17:42:33
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 17:42:36
7. EL FARES Julien DMP 17:42:43
8. RUTSCH Jonas LKH 17:42:43
9. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 17:42:47
10. SILVA Joaquim W52 17:42:48
11. WEENING Pieter ROC 17:43:02
12. LEYDER Pit LPC 17:43:09
13. DUYN Huub ROC 17:43:18
14. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 17:43:19
15. GENIETS Kevin NLUX 17:43:23
16. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 17:43:23
17. PEREZ Anthony COF 17:43:27
18. VERGAERDE Otto COC 17:43:30
19. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 17:43:35
20. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 17:43:36
21. COMBAUD Romain DMP 17:43:40
22. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 17:43:41
23. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 17:43:53
24. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 17:43:55
25. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 17:44:00
26. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 17:44:08
27. FONTE César W52 17:44:29
28. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 17:44:43
29. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 17:44:45
30. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 17:44:45
31. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 17:44:47
32. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 17:44:55
33. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 17:44:59
34. MEISEN Marcel COC 17:45:19
35. DE BONDT Dries COC 17:45:39
36. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 17:46:40
37. VLIEGEN Loďc WGG 17:47:02
38. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 17:47:22
39. MAGNER Tyler RLY 17:47:28
40. TULIK Angelo TDE 17:47:47
41. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 17:47:55
42. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 17:48:05
43. CHETOUT Loďc COF 17:48:08
44. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 17:48:32
45. RODRIGUES Joăo W52 17:48:44
46. DE VOS Adam RLY 17:48:54
47. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 17:48:54
48. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 17:48:55
49. THILL Tom CCD 17:49:09
50. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 17:49:15
51. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 17:49:21
52. HUGGER Jan LKH 17:49:22
53. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 17:49:48
54. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 17:50:15
55. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 17:50:33
56. FINETTO Mauro DMP 17:51:02
57. LUNKE Sindre Skjřstad RIW 17:51:18
58. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 17:51:57
59. JOYCE Colin RLY 17:52:04
60. CARPENTER Robin RLY 17:52:10
61. PETIT Adrien TDE 17:52:55
62. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 17:53:23
63. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 17:54:14
64. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 17:54:18
65. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 17:55:08
66. PETELIN Jan CCD 17:56:15
67. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 17:56:57
68. DERUETTE Thomas CCD 17:57:04
69. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 17:58:00
70. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 17:58:43
71. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 18:00:09
72. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 18:00:32
73. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 18:01:08
74. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 18:01:29
75. TUFT Svein RLY 18:02:22
76. WEYRICH Maxime NLUX 18:03:20
77. DIEDERICH Tim NLUX 18:04:51
78. MOL Wesley CCD 18:05:57
79. PONS Gaetan LPC 18:05:59
80. STEELS Stijn ROC 18:06:04
81. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 18:06:22
82. MARONESE Marco BRD 18:07:53
83. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 18:10:36
84. BŘGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 18:10:39
85. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 18:10:40
86. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 18:11:03
87. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH 18:11:46
88. HENN Luca LKH 18:17:03
89. KNAUP Tobias LKH 18:18:54
90. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 18:21:18







--- advertisement ---