Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2019 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  25 July

Edition: 95 (165.7 Km)
Winner: VALLS FERRI Rafael

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 03:55:06
2. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 03:55:35
3. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 03:55:35
4. BOL Jetse BBH 03:55:35
5. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 03:55:35
6. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 03:55:35
7. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NJPN 03:55:35
8. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 03:55:35
9. CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 03:55:35
10. AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 03:55:35
11. RODRIGUES João W52 03:55:35
12. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 03:55:35
13. CUADRADO Unai EUK 03:55:35
14. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 03:55:35
15. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 03:55:35
16. MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 03:55:41
17. DINA Marton KMT 03:56:32
18. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03:56:32
19. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 03:56:34
20. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:57:41
21. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 03:57:58
22. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:58:04
23. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:58:24
24. LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva STA 03:58:34
25. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 03:58:34
26. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 03:59:58
27. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:00:50
28. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:00:50
29. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:00:50
30. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 04:00:50
31. VINHAS Rui W52 04:02:27
32. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 04:02:27
33. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 04:02:27
34. GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CJR 04:02:27
35. OKA Atsushi NJPN 04:04:06
36. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 04:04:06
37. ISHIBASHI Manabu NJPN 04:04:06
38. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 04:04:06
39. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:04:06
40. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 04:04:06
41. MAURELET Flavien AUB 04:04:06
42. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GUE 04:05:58
43. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 04:06:37
44. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:06:37
45. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 04:06:37
46. MESTRE Daniel W52 04:06:37
47. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 04:06:37
48. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:06:37
49. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 04:06:37
50. RIES Michel KMT 04:06:37
51. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:06:37
52. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 04:06:37
53. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:06:37
54. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:06:37
55. THOMINET Camille AUB 04:06:37
56. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:06:37
57. GALARRETA David GUE 04:06:37
58. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 04:06:37
59. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:06:37
60. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:06:37
61. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 04:06:37
63. ANDRADE Pedro CDF 04:06:37
64. LEITE Joao Moreira CDF 04:06:37
65. BARBOSA Joao CDF 04:06:41
66. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:08:05
67. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 04:08:05
68. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 04:10:57
69. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 04:13:07







--- advertisement ---