Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2019 (1.2)
Poland  /  17 August

Edition: 21 (165.0 Km)
Winner: VAHTRA Norman

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAHTRA Norman EST ´3:56:35
2. DETKO Artur POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
3. JÄGELER Robert GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
4. KISKONEN Siim EST ´3:56:35
5. PAKALSKI Henrik GER ´3:56:35
6. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
7. BÁRTA Tomáš CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV ´3:56:35
8. KOCH Christian Maximilian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ´3:56:35
9. PAJUR Markus EST ´3:56:35
10. TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV ´3:56:35
11. MANDRYSCH John GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
12. KUBIŠ Lukáš SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
13. LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV ´3:56:35
14. WERNER Franz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ´3:56:35
15. SZOSTKA Pawel POL POLAND ´3:56:35
16. KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
17. SUKHOV Maxim RUS ´3:56:35
18. KUKLEWICZ Karol POL ´3:56:35
19. RYBA Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
20. HONSA František CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
21. ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
22. CULLY Jan Andrej SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
23. ZAREBSKI Marcin POL ´3:56:35
24. POKORNÝ Jiří CZE ´3:56:35
25. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH ´3:56:35
26. BENZ-KUCH Max GER ´3:56:35
27. RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ´3:56:35
28. KUS Adam POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
29. MÁLIK Róbert SVK ´3:56:35
30. KOSTECKI Patryk POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
31. JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE ´3:56:35
32. DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV ´3:56:35
33. BUDZINSKI Tomasz POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
34. MIAZGA Maksim BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
35. MAHDAR Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
36. LAJCHA Juraj SVK ´3:56:35
37. JATCZAK Artur POL ´3:56:35
38. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
39. PIASKOWY Emanuel POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
40. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
41. OROS Samuel SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
42. PLAMBECK Philipp GER ´3:56:35
43. ŘEPA Vojtěch CZE ´3:56:35
44. STARK Immanuel GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
45. SANKMANN Joosep EST ´3:56:35
46. HONKISZ Adrian POL ´3:56:35
47. BALKAN Serkan TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
48. RÖBER Dominik GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
49. BIENIEK Damian POL ´3:56:35
50. SAYAR Mustafa TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
51. KOSTANSKI Mateusz POL POLAND ´3:56:35
52. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
53. BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech POL POLAND ´3:56:35
54. TYBOR Patrik SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
55. KOHOUT Martin CZE ´3:56:35
56. VLČÁK Martin SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA ´3:56:35
57. RUGOVAC Denis CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV ´3:56:35
58. KISTOWSKI Kacper POL WIBATECH MERX ´3:56:35
59. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
60. IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
61. GRUBER Pavel CZE ´3:56:35
62. SCHORMAIR Fabian GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
63. TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ´3:56:35
64. MECHSNER Josh Falk GER ´3:56:35
65. PODLASKI Michal POL WIBATECH MERX ´3:56:35
66. ABAY Burak TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
67. KLABOUCH Petr CZE ´3:56:35
68. HEBÍK Martin CZE ´3:56:35
69. BUDZINSKI Marcin POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT ´3:56:35
70. DOMIN Krzysztof POL POLAND ´3:56:35
71. NOCEN Adam POL ´3:56:35
72. SCHURAN Michal CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
73. STÖHR Pavel CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
74. LEHKÝ Roman CZE ´3:56:35
75. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
76. MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE ´3:56:35
77. GIERACKI Patryk POL ´3:56:35
78. FOLTÁN Adam SVK ´3:56:35
79. MURIAS Jakub POL ´3:56:35
80. PAJEK Luka SLO SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH ´3:56:35
81. BOCKELMANN Luca GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ´3:56:35
82. STÖHR Jan CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
83. MALÁN Petr CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA ´3:56:35
84. BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ´3:56:35
85. PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER ATS TEAM ´3:56:35
86. LÍŠKA Andrej SVK ´3:56:35
87. AUGUSTIN Hannes GER ´3:56:35
88. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S METALLTECHNIK ´3:56:35
89. DOGAN Halil TUR TURKEY ´3:56:35
90. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS ´3:58:40
91. SAZANOV Andrei RUS ´3:58:40
92. MANAKOV Viktor RUS ´3:58:40
93. PILEČEK Jakub CZE ´3:58:40
94. ZEMAN Alex SVK ´4:01:11
95. KLOC Dawid POL ´4:01:11








--- advertisement ---