Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic 2019 (1.1)
(Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen)
Belgium  /  13 October

(199.8 Km)
Winner: DE BONDT Dries

   
1991



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DE BONDT Dries COC 04:24:08
2. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:04
3. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:04
4. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:04
5. MERLIER Tim COC 00:00:39
6. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:00:39
7. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:00:39
8. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:39
9. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:39
10. TAEBLING Paul LKT 00:00:39
11. DUYN Huub ROC 00:01:11
12. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:01:11
13. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:01:14
14. GATE Aaron EVO 00:01:16
15. KOSTER Adne ALE 00:01:16
16. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:01:16
17. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 00:01:16
18. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:01:16
19. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:01:22
20. JANS Roy COC 00:01:28
21. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:01:28
22. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:01:28
23. PATTYN Jeroen CCD 00:01:28
24. DE BIE Sean ROC 00:01:30
25. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:01:33
26. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 00:01:42
27. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:01:42
28. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:01:43
29. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:01:49
30. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:01:49
31. VERMELTFOORT Coen ALE 00:04:03
32. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 00:04:17
33. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:04:17
34. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:04:20
35. STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 00:04:20
36. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:04:20
37. BOUCHER David TIS 00:04:47
38. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:51
39. WEBER Philip LKT 00:05:05
40. KULBE Lars SVL 00:05:05
41. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 00:05:05
42. RUDYS Paul LKT 00:05:05
43. WINTER Laurin CCD 00:05:07
44. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:05:07
45. LEWIS Adam BRT 00:05:07
46. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:05:09
47. PETERS Arne ALE 00:05:09
48. MATHIS Marco COF 00:05:09
49. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:05:09
50. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:05:09
51. EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 00:05:09
52. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:05:09
53. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:05:09
54. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 00:05:09
55. RELAES Jacob CIB 00:05:09
56. BERNARD Enzo TDE 00:05:09
57. BANUSCH Richard LKT 00:05:09
58. KRUL Stef MET 00:05:09
59. APPOLLONIO Davide AMO 00:05:09
60. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:05:09
61. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:05:09
62. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:05:09







--- advertisement ---