Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 11 (553.8 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. IMPEY Daryl MTS 13:22:59
2. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 13:23:08
3. KUKRLE Michael ELA 13:23:32
4. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 13:23:42
5. HAIG Jack MTS 13:24:04
6. BARTA Jan ELA 13:24:18
7. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 13:24:20
8. HNIK Karel ELA 13:24:46
9. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 13:24:51
10. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 13:24:55
11. THALMANN Roland VBG 13:24:55
12. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 13:25:02
13. MAAS Jan LPC 13:25:05
14. REKITA Szymon LPC 13:25:05
15. STÜSSI Colin VBG 13:25:08
16. GABBURO Davide THR 13:25:11
17. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 13:25:11
18. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 13:25:21
19. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 13:25:24
20. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 13:25:51
21. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 13:25:57
22. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 13:25:59
23. MALECKI Kamil CDT 13:26:30
24. KRUL Stef MET 13:26:37
25. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 13:27:10
26. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 13:27:24
27. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 13:27:51
28. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 13:27:51
29. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 13:27:53
30. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 13:28:20
31. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 13:28:38
32. BAX Sjoerd MET 13:28:45
33. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 13:28:49
34. NAKANE Hideto NIP 13:29:13
35. ITO Masakazu NIP 13:29:16
36. TRACZ Szymon CDT 13:29:22
37. PALUTA Michal CDT 13:29:25
38. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 13:29:36
39. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 13:29:55
40. HILL Ben LGS 13:30:17
41. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 13:30:51
42. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 13:31:35
43. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 13:32:01
44. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 13:34:12
45. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 13:34:34
46. STOSZ Patryk CDT 13:34:36
47. PATERSKI Maciej WIB 13:34:36
48. BURKE Jack LPC 13:34:45
49. HOLTER Adne UXT 13:35:14
50. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 13:35:26
51. OKA Atsushi NJPN 13:35:28
52. PLUIMERS Rick MTA 13:35:28
53. KUEN Maximilian VBG 13:35:38
54. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 13:35:46
55. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 13:35:47
56. SANTORO Antonio MTA 13:35:50
57. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 13:35:52
58. ROSA Massimo THR 13:36:08
59. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 13:36:35
60. VERBOOM Minne SEG 13:38:26
61. BOEV Igor GAZ 13:38:44
62. PRAH Aljaz LGS 13:38:55
63. ORRICO Davide VBG 13:39:08
64. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 13:39:19
65. CIMA Damiano NIP 13:39:27
66. PACIONI Luca THR 13:39:55
67. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 13:40:32
68. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 13:40:43
69. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 13:40:53
70. KOROSEC Rok LGS 13:41:01
71. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 13:42:07
72. VAN DALEN Jason MET 13:42:39
73. ISHIBASHI Manabu NJPN 13:43:40
74. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 13:44:02
75. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 13:44:12
76. PER Gorazd ADR 13:44:22
77. SAGAN Juraj BOH 13:44:52
78. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 13:45:06
79. LEHNER Daniel RSW 13:45:10
80. GROSELJ Matic LGS 13:47:24
81. DAINESE Alberto SEG 13:48:01
82. PELIKÁN János PNN 13:48:12
83. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 13:48:49
84. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 13:50:31
85. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 13:51:49
86. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 13:55:48
87. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 13:56:55
88. KRUL Wessel SEG 14:00:31
89. LEYDER Misch LPC 14:05:44
90. KOLLER Jan RSW 14:19:50








--- advertisement ---