Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2018 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  9 August - 12 August

Edition: 10 (545.2 Km)
Winner: ZOIDL Riccardo

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 13:25:40
2. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 13:26:41
3. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 13:26:43
4. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 13:27:05
5. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 13:27:36
6. SLEEN Torjus UXT 13:27:36
7. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 13:27:36
8. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 13:27:37
9. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 13:27:44
10. TUREK Daniel ICA 13:27:44
11. KUKRLE Michael ELA 13:27:46
12. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 13:27:48
13. GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno MET 13:27:48
14. RAPP Jonas HAC 13:27:58
15. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 13:28:04
16. STOSZ Patryk CCC 13:28:30
17. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 13:28:41
18. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 13:28:56
19. BARBIN Enrico BRD 13:29:03
20. KUZMIN Anton TSE 13:29:11
21. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 13:29:18
22. GAZZARA Michele SMV 13:29:30
23. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 13:29:35
24. RUMAC Josip ADR 13:29:42
25. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 13:29:45
26. KUEN Maximilian AMP 13:29:51
27. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 13:29:56
28. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 13:29:58
29. SCHINNAGEL Johannes BOH 13:30:07
30. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 13:30:33
31. KONWA Piotr ELA 13:30:44
32. SYKALA Wojciech WIB 13:30:48
33. VELASCO Simone WIL 13:30:54
34. MALECKI Kamil CCC 13:31:11
35. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 13:31:46
36. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 13:31:51
37. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 13:31:55
38. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 13:32:03
39. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 13:32:07
40. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 13:33:41
41. BERNAS Pawel CCC 13:33:48
42. VAN DEN BERG Lars MET 13:33:57
43. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 13:35:00
44. RAJCHART Jan ELA 13:36:21
45. BUTS Vitaliy THU 13:36:26
46. JARC Aljaz ADR 13:36:34
47. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 13:37:05
48. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 13:37:05
49. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 13:37:07
50. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 13:37:17
51. MARYCZ Jaroslaw WIB 13:37:20
52. BAJC Andi AMP 13:37:29
53. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 13:37:36
54. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NJPN 13:37:43
55. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 13:38:24
56. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 13:38:32
57. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 13:38:36
58. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 13:38:46
59. KISTOWSKI Kacper WIB 13:38:48
60. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 13:38:48
61. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 13:38:55
62. KRUL Stef MET 13:39:07
63. SIMION Paolo BRD 13:39:13
64. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 13:40:42
65. SISR Frantisek CCC 13:41:21
66. KUREK Adrian CCC 13:42:03
67. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 13:42:08
68. BALDAUF Sébastian WSA 13:42:55
69. KOISHI Yuma NJPN 13:42:58
70. PELIKÁN János AMP 13:43:12
71. CARISEY Clément ICA 13:43:23
72. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 13:43:28
73. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli WIB 13:43:33
74. TSOY Vladimir TSE 13:43:39
75. FOSS Tobias UXT 13:43:57
76. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 13:44:16
77. AKHMETOV Galym TSE 13:44:27
78. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 13:44:30
79. POLL Stefan WSA 13:44:34
80. SCHLEMMER Lukas RSW 13:44:44
81. MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 13:44:44
82. LODERER Timon HAC 13:45:39
83. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 13:46:16
84. HOFER Andreas HAC 13:47:29
85. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 13:47:43
86. DE LANGE Thijs MET 13:47:44
87. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 13:48:29
88. HONKISZ Adrian WIB 13:48:30
89. VASYLYUK Andriy THU 13:48:53
90. YAMAMOTO Masaki NJPN 13:49:33
91. LEHNER Daniel RSW 13:49:47
92. PACIONI Luca WIL 13:49:57
93. FORTIN Filippo RSW 13:50:36
94. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 13:50:42
95. CHZHAN Igor TSE 13:50:57
96. KOPFAUF Markus WSA 13:54:20
97. RITZINGER Felix WSA 13:56:05
98. POZZATO Filippo WIL 13:56:13
99. YAMAMOTO Genki NJPN 13:56:57
100. FIDLER Gerd AMP 13:57:36
101. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 13:57:43
102. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 13:58:30
103. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 13:59:26
104. KOLB Stefan WSA 14:00:00
105. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 14:00:14
106. EINHORN Itmar ICA 14:05:57
107. JABUKA David MKT 14:07:33
108. MASTALLER Stefan AMP 14:08:41
109. HAMELINK Jasper MET 14:11:10







--- advertisement ---