Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Arctic Race of Norway 2019 (2.HC)
Norway  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 7 (693.5 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2018    

Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 14:59:27
2. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:01
3. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:19
4. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:23
5. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:40
6. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 00:00:42
7. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:43
8. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:51
9. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:53
10. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 00:01:12
11. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:01:15
12. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:20
13. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:01:20
14. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:01:23
15. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:47
16. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:01:59
17. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:02:30
18. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:53
19. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:03:06
20. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:03:48
21. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:04:04
22. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:04:05
23. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:06:31
24. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:07:27
25. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:08:38
26. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:13:13
27. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:13:38
28. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:16:03
29. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:16:56
30. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:17:25
31. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:18:33
32. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:18:47
33. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:19:16
34. NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore JFN 00:20:32
35. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:21:56
36. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:22:10
37. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:22:16
38. CARR Simon DMP 00:22:22
39. JENSEN August ICA 00:22:36
40. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:22:47
41. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:23:24
42. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:23:34
43. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:24:04
44. LEYDER Pit COF 00:24:08
45. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:24:15
46. LUKKEDAL Oivind JFN 00:24:26
47. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 00:24:30
48. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:24:42
49. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:24:51
50. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:25:39
51. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:26:00
52. BENDIXEN Louis TCO 00:26:11
53. WYSS Danilo TDD 00:26:24
54. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:26:24
55. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:27:19
56. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:27:24
57. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:28:02
58. HAGEN Krister RIW 00:28:04
59. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:28:48
60. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:28:52
61. SKJERPING Kristoffer UXT 00:29:15
62. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:29:34
63. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:29:38
64. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:29:39
65. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:29:51
66. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TCO 00:29:53
67. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:30:08
68. VANGSTAD Andreas JFN 00:30:15
69. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:31:21
70. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:31:31
71. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:31:55
72. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:32:09
73. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:32:12
74. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:32:15
75. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:32:24
76. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:32:39
77. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:32:47
78. HJEMSAETER Olav TCO 00:32:48
79. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:34:03
80. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:34:36
81. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:34:48
82. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:35:22
83. SWIFT Connor PCB 00:35:57
84. BLIKRA Erlend TCO 00:36:15
85. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:36:39
86. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:36:51
87. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer JFN 00:36:51
88. AALRUST Hňkon Lunder TCO 00:36:51
89. HOLLMANN Juri TKA 00:36:55
90. DAHL Herman JFN 00:37:14
91. BERNARD Enzo TDE 00:37:24
92. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:37:24
93. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:37:28
94. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:37:28
95. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:38:17
96. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:38:29
97. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:38:31
98. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:40:02
99. JONES Brenton DMP 00:40:25
100. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:40:25
101. TUFT Svein RLY 00:41:05
102. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:41:37
103. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:42:01
104. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:43:15
105. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:43:16
106. BěGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:43:21
107. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:43:25
108. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:44:12
109. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 00:51:44








--- advertisement ---