Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Slovenian Istria 2019 (1.2)
(GP Izola - Butan plin)
Slovenia  /  24 February

(156.5 Km)
Winner: KUMP Marko

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:31
2. TOTŇ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:31
3. GABBURO Davide ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:00:31
4. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:00:31
5. PRIMOŽIČ Jaka SLO 4:00:31
6. PAJEK Luka SLO 4:00:31
7. BURCHIO Federico ITA D'Amico UM Tools 4:00:31
8. RIVI Samuele ITA Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4:00:31
9. AUER Daniel AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:00:31
10. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:31
11. PIRIH Aleš SLO 4:00:31
12. VELASCO Simone ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:00:31
13. ČOTAR Luka SLO 4:00:31
14. SISR František CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:00:31
15. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:00:31
16. SALVIETTI Niccolo' ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:31
17. LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:00:31
18. MOSCA Jacopo ITA D'Amico UM Tools 4:00:31
19. PACIONI Luca ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:00:31
20. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:00:31
21. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:00:31
22. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:00:31
23. BELLIA Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:00:31
24. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:31
25. BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:31
26. ACHTERBERG Yannik GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:00:42
27. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 4:00:42
28. ZARDINI Edoardo ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:00:42
29. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:42
30. BRANDLMEIER Stefan GER 4:00:42
31. VEBER Matic SLO 4:00:42
32. PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:42
33. VISCONTI Giovanni ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:00:42
34. DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:42
35. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 4:00:42
36. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 4:00:42
37. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:42
38. REPŠE Uroš SLO 4:00:42
39. SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:00:42
40. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:00:42
41. MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'Amico UM Tools 4:00:42
42. PÖLL Stefan AUT 4:00:42
43. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:00:42
44. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:00:42
45. GIURIATO Alberto ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:00:48
46. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:00:48
47. HNÍK Karel CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:00:48
48. KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 4:00:48
49. BAIS Mattia ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:00:48
50. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:48
51. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:48
52. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:00:52
53. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:01:08
54. MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 4:01:16
55. ORLANDI Massimo ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:01:16
56. MARENGO Umberto ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 4:01:16
57. RITZINGER Felix AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:01:37
58. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:01:51
59. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 4:02:21
60. SALZMANN Jodok AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 4:02:36
61. FILUTÁS Viktor HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:03:05
62. PRAH Aljaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 4:03:05
63. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 4:03:21
64. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:04:57
65. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 4:04:57
66. GOVEKAR Matevž SLO 4:04:57
67. UMHALLER Thomas AUT SPort.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 4:04:57
68. LAKOTA Luka SLO 4:04:57
69. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:04:57







--- advertisement ---