Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  26 May

(188.0 Km)
Winner: COQUARD Bryan

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 04:05:23
2. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:00
3. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
4. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
5. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:00
6. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:00:00
7. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 00:00:00
8. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 00:00:00
9. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:00
10. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
11. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
12. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon DHB 00:00:00
13. JANS Roy COC 00:00:00
14. DE LANGE Thijs MET 00:00:00
15. DE BOCK Stijn DHB 00:00:00
16. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:00
17. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:00:00
18. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:00:00
19. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:00
20. GATE Aaron EVO 00:00:00
21. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
22. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
23. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:00
24. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
25. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET 00:00:00
26. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:00:00
27. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:00
28. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:00:00
29. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
30. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:00
31. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
32. CLAUSS Marc TDA 00:00:00
33. RELAES Jacob CIB 00:00:00
34. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 00:00:00
35. MARCHETTI Moreno THR 00:00:00
36. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:00:00
37. RICHARDSON Alexandar DHB 00:00:00
38. HEMING Miká TDA 00:00:00
39. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:00
40. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:00:00
41. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:00:00
42. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:00
43. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:00
44. MOL Wesley CCD 00:00:00
45. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 00:00:00
46. CORELLA Rene STF 00:00:00
47. DE KLEIJN Arvid MET 00:00:00
48. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:00:00
49. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:00:00
50. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:00
51. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:00
52. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 00:00:00
53. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT 00:00:00
54. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:09
55. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:00:09
56. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:09
57. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:00:09
58. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:00:09
59. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:00:09
60. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:00:09
61. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:09
62. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:00:09
63. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:00:09
64. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:09
65. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:09
66. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:09
67. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:09
68. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:00:09
69. GERTS Floris TIS 00:00:09
70. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:09
71. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:00:09
72. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:09
73. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:09
74. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:15
75. FOURNIER Marc VCB 00:00:15
76. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:15
77. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:15
78. DEGUIDE Louis CCD 00:00:23
79. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:32
80. PONS Gaetan LPC 00:00:32
81. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:32
82. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:00:32
83. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:00:32
84. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:00:32
85. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:41
86. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:41
87. KOCKELMANN Rafael CCD 00:00:41
88. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:48
89. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:48
90. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:51
91. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:53
92. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:57
93. ROSE DAVIS Louis DHB 00:00:57
94. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:00:57
95. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:01:20
96. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:01:35
97. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:02:02
98. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:02:32
99. DONDERS Jelle TDA 00:02:32
100. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:02:48
101. MORICE Julien VCB 00:02:48
102. SCHLECHTER Pit LPC 00:02:48
103. THILL Tom CCD 00:04:26
104. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:04:26
105. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:04:26
106. JOSEPH Thomas TIS 00:05:17
107. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:05:17
108. BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar STF 00:05:17
109. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:06:18
110. DERUETTE Thomas CCD 00:06:18
111. LEYDER Misch LPC 00:06:18
112. DA SILVA Tiago CCD 00:06:18
113. PETELIN Jan CCD 00:06:18
114. JAVELLY Luis STF 00:06:18
115. GEßNER Konrad LPC 00:06:18
116. FLAUTT Oliver TDA 00:06:18
117. SPENGLER Mario LPC 00:06:18
118. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:06:18
119. MAES Alexander CIB 00:06:18
120. VAN BAKEL Robbie MET 00:06:18







--- advertisement ---