Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Tochigi 2019 (2.2)
Japan  /  22 March - 24 March

Edition: 3 (272.0 Km)
Winner: KREDER Raymond

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO 6:17:33
2. AULAR Orluis VEN MATRIX POWERTAG 6:17:35
3. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:17:40
4. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:17:46
5. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:17:47
6. MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 6:17:54
7. TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG 6:17:54
8. PARK Sang Hong KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 6:17:55
9. BALKAN Onur TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:17:58
10. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:18:00
11. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 6:18:02
12. BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:18:53
13. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:18:54
14. SCHILT Ryan NED OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 6:18:57
15. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:19:02
16. SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:19:03
17. MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:19:05
18. ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:19:05
19. CHEUNG King Lok HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:19:05
20. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 6:19:07
21. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:19:07
22. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 6:19:07
23. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:19:07
24. JANG Hun KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 6:19:08
25. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 6:19:10
26. NAKAI Tadaaki JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:19:12
27. YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN TEAM UKYO 6:19:12
28. YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 6:19:15
29. YODA Shota JPN 6:19:17
30. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN NASU BLASEN 6:19:18
31. KUROEDA Shiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:19:19
32. KUROEDA Saya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:19:20
33. KATAGIRI Tojiro JPN 6:19:25
34. ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:19:34
35. GONG Hyosuk KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 6:19:35
36. MAGOSAKI Daiki JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:19:39
37. NAKATA Takuya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:20:05
38. LYONS Angus AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 6:20:16
39. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:21:03
40. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:21:20
41. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:21:56
42. MURTAGH Conor AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 6:22:35
43. LEUNG Chun Wing HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:22:35
44. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO 6:22:37
45. LEUNG Ka Yu HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:22:38
46. KO Siu Wai HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:22:41
47. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:22:43
48. SATO Ken JPN 6:22:45
49. DOGAN Halil TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:22:48
50. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 6:22:49
51. TAKEMURA Taku JPN 6:22:51
52. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM 6:22:55
53. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 6:22:59
54. TOKUDA Suguru JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:23:01
55. MATSUMURA Kyousuke JPN 6:23:01
56. KOYAMA Tomoya JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:23:16
57. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 6:23:18
58. HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:23:55
59. CHIKATANI Ryo JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:24:06
60. ABE Takayuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:24:16
61. SHIMOJIMA Masaki JPN NASU BLASEN 6:24:25
62. SHINODA Kouki JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:24:28
63. SYKES Jack AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 6:24:32
64. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 6:24:35
65. UNUMA Riku JPN 6:24:43
66. KOMORI Ryohei JPN MATRIX POWERTAG 6:24:54
67. KOSAKA Hikaru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 6:26:32
68. ISHIBASHI Manabu JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 6:26:39
69. MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 6:26:42
70. ARAI Yuta JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 6:27:20
71. MOW Ching Yin HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 6:27:43
72. WATANABE Keita JPN 6:27:57
73. KOJIMA Kenta JPN 6:30:01







--- advertisement ---