Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Tochigi 2018 (2.2)
Japan  /  23 March - 25 March

(267.5 Km)
Winner: POTTER Michael

2017    


Leaders of the Race


Last Winners
2018 POTTER Michael

2017 HILL Ben





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POTTER Michael AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 5:46:16
2. KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO +14
3. MASUDA Nariyuki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +20
4. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO +32
5. IRIBE Shotaro JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +36
6. SUZUKI Yuzuru JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +40
7. OVETT Freddy AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST +41
8. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO +53
9. OKA Atsushi JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +1:02
10. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM +1:06
11. OKAMOTO Hayato JPN AISAN RACING TEAM +1:12
12. WATANABE Shotaro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM +1:14
13. PARK Keonwoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM +1:16
14. DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG +1:16
15. HATANAKA Yusuke JPN TEAM UKYO +1:18
16. ORCHARD Toby AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST +1:18
17. SUZUKI Ryu JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +1:19
18. TORIBIO ALCOLEA JoseVicente ESP MATRIX POWERTAG +1:23
19. FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan ESP MATRIX POWERTAG +1:30
20. KIM Euro KOR LX CYCLING TEAM +1:35
21. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM +1:38
22. SO Insu KOR LX CYCLING TEAM +1:40
23. KISHI Takahito JPN +1:43
24. YOKOYAMA Kota JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +1:44
25. SHIBATA Masayuki JPN NASU BLASEN +1:44
26. YOSHIDA Yuto JPN NASU BLASEN +1:45
27. KIMURA Keisuke JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +1:47
28. KUROEDA Saya JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +1:59
29. HO Burr HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM +2:04
30. SUMIYOSHI Kota JPN AISAN RACING TEAM +2:09
31. SHIGEMITSU Jo JPN +2:10
32. AMEZAWA Takeaki JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +2:12
33. TAKEYAMA Kosuke JPN +2:26
34. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM +2:35
35. TAKUBO Kenji JPN MATRIX POWERTAG +2:55
36. BRAND Sam GBR TEAM NOVO NORDISK +3:08
37. GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM +3:10
38. RUČIGAJ Žiga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM +3:13
39. KIM Kunsoo KOR LX CYCLING TEAM +3:15
40. POLI Umberto ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK +3:17
41. YASUHARA Daiki JPN MATRIX POWERTAG +3:17
42. LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM +3:29
43. AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM +3:29
44. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM +3:30
45. ONODERA Rei JPN UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN +3:37
46. BAE Daehyeon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM +3:55
47. NAKAMURA Kaito JPN +4:04
48. HUANG Wen Chung TPE LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM +4:08
49. VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus NED TEAM NOVO NORDISK +4:08
50. LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM +4:09
51. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM +4:11
52. KUSABA Keigo JPN +4:21
53. SANO Junya JPN MATRIX POWERTAG +4:21
54. AKITA Takuma JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +4:22
55. CHIU Ho San HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM +4:27
56. TOKOI ryota JPN +4:28
57. KURIHARA haruka JPN +4:29
58. ABE Kodai JPN +4:38
59. TSUKAMOTO Itsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM +4:39
60. HIRAI Eiichi JPN TEAM UKYO +5:14
61. KOJIMA Kenta JPN +5:50
62. WANG Jing Huei TPE LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM +6:02
63. MINATO Ryo JPN SHIMANO RACING TEAM +6:07
64. TOKUDA Takumi JPN +6:16
65. ASO Keisuke JPN AISAN RACING TEAM +7:02
66. YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN TEAM UKYO +7:34
67. MINI Emanuel ARG TEAM NOVO NORDISK +7:43
68. SHAW Stuart AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST +8:18
69. KOSAKA Hikaru JPN +8:28
70. NAKAMURA Keisuke JPN +8:38
71. ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING +9:20
72. NARUMI Daichi JPN +9:25
73. DRAKE Amarni AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST +9:37
74. MACKAY Ashley AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST +14:18
75. FUNG Ka Hoo HKG HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM +15:36








--- advertisement ---