Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2020 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  20 January - 26 January

Edition: 15 (1020.0 Km)
Winner: LEVASSEUR Jordan

2019    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM 22:22:23
2. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael NERI 22:22:24
3. MORIN Emmanuel COF 22:22:27
4. REGUIGUI Youcef NALG 22:22:29
5. MULUBERHAN Henok NERI 22:22:34
6. CABOT Jeremy TDE 22:22:39
7. OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan BSP 22:22:39
8. GAUDIN Damien TDE 22:22:43
9. LAGAB Azzedine NALG 22:22:47
10. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP 22:22:50
11. TYBOR Patrik DKB 22:22:57
12. YEMANE Dawit NERI 22:23:16
13. KRUGER Hendrik PRO 22:23:23
14. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 22:23:35
15. JULIUS Jayde PRO 22:23:45
16. UHIRIWE Renus Byiza NRWA 22:24:03
17. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 22:24:09
18. TESFOM Sirak NERI 22:24:30
19. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha NERI 22:24:47
20. LAFAY Victor COF 22:25:08
21. ELKOURAJI Mohcine NMAR 22:25:11
22. HAMZA Yacine NALG 22:26:04
23. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 22:26:42
24. KHAFI Oussama NMAR 22:27:17
25. FINE Eddy COF 22:27:27
26. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 22:30:26
27. MASSON Christophe RLM 22:30:34
28. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 22:34:06
29. KUBIS Lukas DKB 22:36:44
30. EL SABBAHI Houcaine NMAR 22:37:22
31. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 22:37:46
32. VIVIANI Attilio COF 22:38:00
33. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 22:38:54
34. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 22:39:00
35. COLE Gabriel BSP 22:39:11
36. BASSON Gustav PRO 22:39:12
37. ARAUJO Bruno BSP 22:39:18
38. FERASSE Thibault RLM 22:39:44
39. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 22:39:50
40. CHEBLAOUI Oussama NALG 22:40:58
41. JULES Justin NDP 22:41:50
42. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 22:42:23
43. BAMBA Karamoko NCIV 22:42:27
44. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 22:44:26
45. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 22:44:42
46. TIENTCHEU Michel NCMR 22:45:27
47. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 22:45:29
48. MICHAEL Robel NERI 22:45:31
49. MINALI Riccardo NDP 22:46:40
50. DARIO Antonio Marcelino BSP 22:47:10
51. MBA Hervé Raoul NCMR 22:47:13
52. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 22:48:11
53. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 22:48:13
54. KONE Souleymane NBUR 22:48:14
55. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 22:48:18
56. EL ARBOUI Adil NMAR 22:48:37
57. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 22:49:21
58. LEMOS Helvio Jamba BSP 22:49:34
59. NDONG-BEYEME Ghislain NGAB 22:50:53
60. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 22:51:34
61. CANECKY Marek DKB 22:51:57
62. NIKIEMA Bassirou NBUR 22:52:14
63. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 22:54:31
64. TAHIRI Yasser NMAR 22:55:10
65. TELLA Artuce Jodèle NCMR 22:55:41
66. OKA Atsushi NDP 22:57:42
67. MANSOURI Abderrahmane NALG 23:02:55
68. ZACARIAS MONTEIRO Adilson BSP 23:05:21
69. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 23:09:58
70. KOSSOKO Sadikou NCMR 23:10:45
71. SANOGO Abou NCIV 23:19:30
72. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 24:09:29








--- advertisement ---