Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Isard 2020 (2.2U)
(Ronde de l´Isard d'Ariège)
France  /  17 September - 20 September

Edition: 42 (512.5 Km)
Winner: VERVLOESEM Xandres

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL 13:20:27
2. VANDENABEELE Henri BEL +05
3. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA +01:45
4. BOILEAU Alan FRA +02:23
5. LEEMREIZE Gijs NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +02:40
6. PARET PEINTRE Valentin FRA +02:59
7. MONIQUET Sylvain BEL GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:08
8. RYAN Archie IRL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +03:35
9. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +03:41
10. JOALLAND Yael FRA +04:15
11. VOISARD Yannis SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +05:23
12. HAYTER Leo GBR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +07:11
13. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +07:18
14. FRIGO Marco ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY +08:43
15. DEBEIR Arno BEL +09:41
16. AGUT Maxime FRA +09:59
17. SINSCHEK Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +10:10
18. MAIRE Adrien FRA +10:48
19. GARCIA PIERNA Raul ESP +12:35
20. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +12:53
21. HEALY Ben IRL +13:00
22. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue ESP +13:37
23. GACHIGNARD Thomas FRA +15:28
24. BRAZ AFONSO Clément FRA +18:22
25. NAVARRO Gauthier FRA +19:25
26. BALMER Alexandre SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ +20:03
27. WOOD Harrison GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY +20:14
28. THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN +20:57
29. MARIS Elias BEL +21:38
30. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +21:52
31. JARNET Maxime FRA +22:52
32. GLOAG Thomas GBR +24:01
33. GILBERT Aurélien FRA +24:18
34. JEGAT Jordan FRA +24:34
35. CHARRIN Aloïs FRA +26:15
36. MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +26:18
37. HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +27:00
38. BÖGLI Jonathan SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY +28:31
39. BRENANS Emile FRA +28:41
40. BAUTERS Arne BEL +28:49
41. SWEENY Harrison AUS +28:53
42. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques GBR +29:45
43. RETEGI GOÑI Mikel ESP +29:45
44. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +30:31
45. CAPRON Rémi FRA AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +32:05
46. HEßMANN Michel GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +32:17
47. CLAEYS Robbe BEL +32:28
48. LEIJNSE Enzo NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +32:33
49. LECLAINCHE Gwen FRA +32:34
50. LAURANCE Axel FRA +33:31
51. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +33:42
52. DELBOVE Joris FRA +33:57
53. KNIGHT Oliver GBR +35:08
54. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +35:09
55. BONNEU Kamiel BEL +35:24
56. BOSONI Victor FRA +36:36
57. DU FOUR Jens BEL +36:51
58. DEBONS Antoine SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +37:56
59. DELCROS Clément FRA +38:02
60. BOVEN Lars NED JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +40:05
61. VAN UDEN Casper NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB +42:12
62. BENECH Pierre FRA +42:36
63. GRIGNARD Sébastien BEL +43:07
64. BOUCHET Axel FRA +44:16
65. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS +44:45
66. BAREILLE Bastien FRA +45:13
67. CULVERWELL Sam GBR +46:38
68. ASKEY Lewis GBR GROUPAMA - FDJ +47:43
69. BALLERSTEDT Maurice GER JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM +47:51
70. PATTYN Steven BEL +48:08
71. REES Oliver GBR +48:13
72. LEFAURE Paul FRA +49:08
73. LAGNET Gari FRA +49:15
74. PAULUS Milan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +49:49
75. JAVOUHEY Clément FRA +50:39
76. VAN TRICHT Stan BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY +51:17
77. PHILLIPPON Elliot FRA +51:46
78. TABELLION Valentin FRA +52:50
79. SCHELLENBERG Thomas CAN +53:03
80. JULLIEN Anthony FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +53:19
81. SALVATORI Thomas FRA +56:35
82. ROMEO Hugo FRA +57:57
83. LE CAM Brendan FRA +58:09
84. VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA +58:16
85. BREUILLARD Nicolas FRA +1:00:09
86. PAULY Ethan CAN +1:00:51
87. LAPEIRA Paul FRA +1:01:56
88. CASCARO Arnaud FRA +1:12:20
89. LESAGE Corentin FRA +1:15:21








--- advertisement ---