Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Isard 2019 (2.2U)
(Ronde de l´Isard d´Ariège)
France  /  23 May - 26 May

Edition: 41 (572.0 Km)
Winner: BAGIOLI Andrea

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BAGIOLI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 15:24:29
2. LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +15
3. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément FRA +58
4. JORGENSON Matteo USA +01:53
5. NONNEZ Théo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +01:58
6. SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +01:59
7. VAN WILDER Ilan BEL +02:05
8. VERSCHAEVE Viktor BEL +02:11
9. RONDEAU Fabien FRA +03:41
10. LALBA Clement FRA +03:41
11. INKELAAR Kevin NED GROUPAMA - FDJ +03:56
12. ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier ESP +04:07
13. DOLEATTO Aurélien FRA +04:14
14. GUGLIELMI Simon FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ +04:37
15. DIDIER Clément FRA +05:26
16. VAN GILS Maxim BEL +05:31
17. MARIAULT Axel FRA +06:38
18. ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY +06:52
19. LEBRETON Jacques FRA +06:57
20. CARR Simon GBR +07:30
21. JOALLAND Yael FRA +08:26
22. SCARONI Cristian ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +08:54
23. SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +11:42
24. GARCIA PIERNA Carlos ESP +12:38
25. MEREDITH Charlie GBR +13:13
26. PRODHOMME Nicolas FRA +13:54
27. HENRIO Ewen FRA +14:46
28. PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Eduardo ESP +14:56
29. BRENANS Emile FRA +16:21
30. RAMIREZ MUÑOZ Jhon Stiven COL +17:53
31. MULUEBERHAN Henok ERI +18:02
32. MERTENS Julian BEL +18:07
33. BOTTA Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK +18:16
34. CHAMPION Thomas FRA +22:12
35. LOUVEL Matis FRA +23:09
36. FAYOLLE Romain FRA +23:13
37. GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio ESP +23:21
38. MEHAGNOUL Marc NED +23:37
39. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ +23:52
40. VEREECKEN Thomas BEL +24:44
41. JARNET Maxime FRA +24:53
42. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam ERI +25:08
43. GROVES Kaden AUS SEG RACING ACADEMY +26:56
44. LAVIGNE Baptiste FRA +27:07
45. COVI Alessandro ITA TEAM COLPACK +27:12
46. DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +30:07
47. CHARRIN Aloïs FRA +31:05
48. BERASATEGI GARMENDIA Xabier ESP +32:18
49. JONES Harrison GBR +33:29
50. GAGNAIRE Thibaut FRA +35:14
51. AGUT Maxime FRA +37:30
52. JOUSSEAUME Alan FRA +42:01
53. COMBES Simon FRA +43:06
54. BALDACCINI Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK +43:23
55. REGUEIRO PEREZ Alejandro ESP +44:46
56. CAPRON Rémi FRA IAM EXCELSIOR +45:04
57. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA +47:11
58. QUINCEY Scott SUI IAM EXCELSIOR +47:14
59. GUILLOT Jocelyn FRA +48:02
60. ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +48:17
61. BERNARD Enzo FRA +48:46
62. SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO Yago ESP +50:30
63. DEVAUX Thomas FRA +51:25
64. PRUNET Antoine FRA +52:22
65. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +53:20
66. BOILEAU Léo FRA +53:24
67. CARVALHO Gonçalo POR +53:38
68. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR +55:08
69. ACOSTA Thomas FRA +56:13
70. LATORRE GULIAS Julen ESP +56:23
71. SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +57:45
72. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM +58:12
73. BENECH Pierre FRA +59:12
74. MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA +1:00:01
75. BENOIST Antoine FRA +1:00:04
76. GRAND Antoine FRA +1:01:07
77. DENIS Thomas FRA +1:02:05
78. DORIGONI Jakob ITA TEAM COLPACK +1:02:30
79. BAREILLE Bastien FRA +1:02:42
80. SEDLACEK Vojtec FRA +1:08:50
81. BOUCHET Axel FRA +1:10:52
82. SZEWE Loïc FRA +1:11:24
83. SOULIE Erwan FRA +1:13:06
84. KELEMEN Petr CZE +1:16:01
85. SURIEUX Alexandre FRA +1:21:07
86. ROUSSEL Hugo FRA +1:21:48
87. GAURAN Antoine FRA +1:22:40
88. CAVALLO Luca ITA +1:24:15
89. CASCARO Arnaud FRA +1:45:02








--- advertisement ---