Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  7 August - 9 August

Edition: 32 (422.7 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 11:21:12
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 11:21:30
3. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 11:21:40
4. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 11:22:08
5. BENNETT George TJV 11:22:39
6. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 11:23:36
7. ALMEIDA João DQT 11:23:52
8. MARTIN Guillaume COF 11:23:57
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 11:24:51
10. ARU Fabio UAD 11:25:38
11. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 11:27:13
12. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 11:27:58
13. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 11:28:51
14. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 11:30:28
15. HIRT Jan CPT 11:30:31
16. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 11:33:17
17. MARTIN Daniel ISN 11:35:11
18. PORTE Richie TFS 11:35:27
19. RIES Michel TFS 11:35:38
20. PACHER Quentin VCB 11:36:19
21. CONTI Valerio UAD 11:36:47
22. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 11:37:50
23. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 11:38:40
24. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 11:38:45
25. DINA Marton KTX 11:39:06
26. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 11:39:16
27. FLÜCKIGER Mathias NSUI 11:39:54
28. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 11:40:25
29. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 11:40:27
30. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 11:40:29
31. OURSELIN Paul TDE 11:40:41
32. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 11:41:58
33. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 11:42:03
34. THOMAS Geraint INS 11:42:21
35. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 11:43:07
36. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 11:43:55
37. GEßNER Jakob UGER 11:45:12
38. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 11:45:12
39. SICARD Romain TDE 11:46:34
40. GESINK Robert TJV 11:47:11
41. FROOME Christopher INS 11:47:57
42. HEIDEMANN Miguel UGER 11:48:05
43. PETILLI Simone CWG 11:48:51
44. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 11:49:55
45. ADAMIETZ Johannes UGER 11:51:53
46. FRANK Mathias ALM 11:52:09
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 11:52:16
48. BARTA William CPT 11:52:16
49. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 11:53:07
50. ARMEE Sander LTS 11:53:38
51. FETTER Erik KTX 11:54:55
52. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 11:55:17
53. BERNARD Julien TFS 11:55:32
54. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 11:55:55
55. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 11:56:10
56. QUINN Sean HBA 11:56:10
57. BJERG Mikkel UAD 11:56:14
58. VINCENT Leo GFC 11:56:37
59. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 11:57:49
60. EDET Nicolas COF 11:57:50
61. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 11:58:04
62. ANDERSON Edward HBA 12:00:15
63. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 12:00:19
64. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 12:00:48
65. COMBAUD Romain NDP 12:01:01
66. DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 12:01:19
67. PELLAUD Simon NSUI 12:01:28
68. DEGAND Thomas CWG 12:01:28
69. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 12:02:25
70. SKUJINS Toms TFS 12:03:06
71. PETERS Nans ALM 12:04:31
72. CERNY Josef CPT 12:06:11
73. POLITT Nils ISN 12:06:17
74. FOUCHE James HBA 12:07:05
75. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 12:09:02
76. BISSEGGER Stefan NSUI 12:10:08
77. STEWART Jake GFC 12:10:42
78. PUPPIO Antonio KTX 12:10:48
79. NAKANE Hideto NDP 12:11:07
80. MERTZ Rémy LTS 12:11:09
81. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 12:11:26
82. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 12:12:26
83. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 12:14:45
84. VIEGAS Daniel KTX 12:15:17
85. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 12:17:59
86. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 12:19:28
87. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 12:19:55
88. COUSIN Jerome TDE 12:20:21
89. ANDRADE Pedro HBA 12:20:25
90. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 12:22:45
91. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 12:26:10
92. PETER Jannis UGER 12:27:27
93. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 12:27:31
94. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 12:27:52
95. GREIPEL André ISN 12:28:47
96. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 12:28:47
97. AEBI Antoine NSUI 12:31:41
98. MARTIN Tony TJV 12:33:48
99. SALMON Martin SUN 12:34:07
100. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 12:53:38








--- advertisement ---