Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2019 (1.UWT)
Australia  /  27 January

Edition: 5 (163.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:54:35
2. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:54:35
3. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:54:35
4. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 03:54:35
5. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 03:54:35
6. ROWE Luke INS 03:54:35
7. MORKOV Michael DQT 03:54:35
8. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:54:35
9. DOULL Owain INS 03:54:35
10. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 03:54:35
11. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03:54:35
12. GESINK Robert TJV 03:54:35
13. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:54:35
14. ELISSONDE Kenny INS 03:54:35
15. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 03:54:35
16. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:54:35
17. POELS Wouter INS 03:54:35
18. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:54:35
19. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 03:54:35
20. DENZ Nico ALM 03:54:35
21. POLANC Jan UAD 03:54:35
22. SUNDERLAND Dylan 03:54:35
23. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 03:54:35
24. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03:54:35
25. BENNETT George TJV 03:54:35
26. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:54:35
27. LATOUR Pierre ALM 03:54:35
28. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:54:35
29. PORTE Richie TFS 03:54:35
30. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 03:54:35
31. WOODS Michael EF1 03:54:35
32. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 03:54:35
33. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 03:54:35
34. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 03:54:46
35. SCULLY Thomas EF1 03:54:48
36. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 03:54:50
37. SMITH Dion MTS 03:55:00
38. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 03:55:00
39. HALLER Marco TKA 03:55:02
40. OSS Daniel BOH 03:55:13
41. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 03:55:20
42. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:55:30
43. BALLERINI Davide AST 03:55:39
44. POGACAR Tadej UAD 03:55:39
45. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:55:39
46. BOL Cees SUN 03:55:39
47. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 03:55:48
48. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 03:55:48
49. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 03:55:48
50. KNEES Christian INS 03:55:48
51. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 03:55:48
52. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03:55:48
53. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03:55:48
54. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:55:48
55. STORER Michael SUN 03:55:48
56. TOOVEY Ayden 03:55:48
57. BOARO Manuele AST 03:55:48
58. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:56:04
59. FREIBERG Michael 03:56:04
60. LEEZER Tom TJV 03:56:04
61. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 03:56:04
62. CLARKE William TFS 03:56:04
63. KNOX James DQT 03:56:04
64. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:56:32
65. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 03:56:48
66. WHITE Nicholas 03:57:21
67. PETERS Nans ALM 03:57:21
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:57:21
69. DUPONT Hubert ALM 03:57:21
70. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:57:57
71. STETINA Peter TFS 03:58:18
72. WHELAN James EF1 03:58:18
73. SWEENEY Harrison 03:58:54
74. STANNARD Robert MTS 03:58:54
75. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:58:54
76. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03:58:54
77. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 03:58:54
78. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:00:15
79. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:00:15
80. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:00:15
81. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 04:00:15
82. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:00:15
83. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:00:15
84. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:00:15
85. BLYTHE Adam LTS 04:00:15
86. SABATINI Fabio DQT 04:00:15
87. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:01:02
88. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 04:01:42
89. DE VREESE Laurens AST 04:03:00
90. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 04:03:00
91. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 04:03:00
92. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:03:00
93. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:03:00
94. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:03:00
95. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:03:00
96. GATTO Oscar BOH 04:03:00
97. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:03:00
98. ELLIOTT Nathan 04:03:00
99. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 04:03:00







--- advertisement ---