Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2018 (1.UWT)
Australia  /  28 January

Edition: 4 (174.0 Km)
Winner: MCCARTHY Jay

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:04:00
2. VIVIANI Elia QST 04:04:00
3. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:04:00
4. DEVENYNS Dries QST 04:04:00
5. GERRANS Simon BMC 04:04:00
6. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:04:00
7. VON HOFF Steele 04:04:00
8. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 04:04:00
9. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 04:04:00
10. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:04:00
11. GESINK Robert TLJ 04:04:00
12. DOULL Owain SKY 04:04:00
13. LATOUR Pierre ALM 04:04:00
14. DE KORT Koen TFS 04:04:00
15. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:04:00
16. MEYER Cameron MTS 04:04:00
17. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:04:00
18. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 04:04:00
19. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:04:00
20. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 04:04:00
21. EARLE Nathan ICA 04:04:00
22. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 04:04:00
23. OOMEN Sam SUN 04:04:00
24. CAPECCHI Eros QST 04:04:00
25. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04:04:20
26. STORER Michael SUN 04:04:20
27. OSS Daniel BOH 04:04:20
28. BENNETT George TLJ 04:04:20
29. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 04:04:20
30. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 04:05:22
31. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 04:05:22
32. EG Niklas TFS 04:05:22
33. MACHADO Tiago TKA 04:05:22
34. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:05:22
35. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 04:05:22
36. BAUER Jack MTS 04:05:22
37. BOWDEN Scott 04:05:22
38. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 04:05:22
39. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 04:05:22
40. MORKOV Michael QST 04:05:22
41. DIDIER Laurent TFS 04:05:22
42. HANSEN Adam LTS 04:05:22
43. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 04:05:22
44. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:05:49
45. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 04:05:49
46. WATSON Calvin ABS 04:06:39
47. DAVIES Scott DDD 04:06:39
48. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:06:39
49. WARBASSE Larry ABS 04:06:39
50. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 04:06:39
51. PETERS Nans ALM 04:08:30
52. BEVIN Patrick BMC 04:08:52
53. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:08:52
54. WYSS Danilo BMC 04:08:52
55. KNEES Christian SKY 04:10:34
56. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 04:10:34
57. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04:10:34
58. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:12:25
59. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 04:12:25
60. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 04:12:25
61. ROE Timothy 04:12:25
62. JENSEN August ICA 04:13:34
63. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 04:13:34
64. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 04:14:18
65. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:14:18
66. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:14:18
67. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 04:14:18
68. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 04:18:15
69. DENZ Nico ALM 04:18:15







--- advertisement ---