Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2019 (1.UWT)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 74 (179.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:05:54
2. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
3. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:00
4. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
6. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:18
7. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:19
8. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:19
9. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:19
10. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:19
11. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:19
12. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:19
13. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:19
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:19
15. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:19
16. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:19
17. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:19
18. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:19
19. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:19
20. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:19
21. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:19
22. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:19
23. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:19
24. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:19
25. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:19
26. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:00:19
27. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:19
28. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:24
29. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:24
30. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:24
31. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:24
32. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:24
33. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:24
34. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:24
35. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:24
36. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:24
37. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:24
38. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:24
39. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:27
40. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:27
41. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:31
42. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:31
43. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:31
44. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:31
45. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:00:31
46. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:31
47. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:31
48. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:31
49. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:31
50. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:31
51. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:31
52. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:31
53. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:31
54. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:31
55. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:31
56. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:00:31
57. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:31
58. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:37
59. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:39
60. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:44
61. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:00
62. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:10
63. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:15
64. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:29
65. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:33
66. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:36
67. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:02:28
68. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:02:29
69. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:47
70. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:02:50
71. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:03:29
72. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:03:29
73. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:42
74. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:42
75. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:03:42
76. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:42
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:03:42
78. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:03:42
79. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:03:42
80. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:03:42
81. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:03:42
82. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:03:42
83. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:42
84. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:03:42
85. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:03:42
86. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:03:42
87. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:03:42
88. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:03:42
89. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:03:42
90. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:03:42
91. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:03:42
92. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn SUN 00:03:42
93. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:03:42
94. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:03:42
95. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:03:42
96. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:03:42
97. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:03:42
98. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:03:42
99. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:42
100. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:03:48
101. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:03:48
102. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:03:48
103. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:48
104. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:48
105. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:03:48
106. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:03:48
107. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:06:42
108. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:06:42
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:06:42
110. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:06:42
111. R─IM Mihkel ICA 00:06:42
112. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:06:42
113. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:06:42
114. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:06:42
115. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:06:42
116. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:06:42
117. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:06:42
118. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:42
119. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:09:37
120. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:09:37
121. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:10:29
122. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:10:29
123. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:10:29
124. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:29
125. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:10:29
126. DENZ Nico ALM 00:10:29
127. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:10:29
128. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:29
129. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:10:29
130. SMIT Willie TKA 00:10:29
131. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ DQT 00:10:29
132. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:10:29
133. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:10:29
134. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:10:29
135. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:10:29
136. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:10:29
137. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:10:29
138. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:10:29
139. GODON Dorian ALM 00:10:29
140. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:10:29
141. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:10:29
142. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:10:29
143. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:10:29
144. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:10:29
145. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:29
146. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:29
147. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:10:29
148. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:10:29
149. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:10:29
150. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:10:29
151. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:29
152. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:29
153. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:10:29







--- advertisement ---