Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2019 (1.UWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  7 April

Edition: 103 (267.0 Km)
Winner: BETTIOL Alberto

2018    
2020



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 06:18:49
2. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:14
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:17
4. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 00:00:17
5. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:17
6. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:17
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:17
8. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:17
9. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:17
10. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:17
11. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:17
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:17
13. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:17
14. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:17
15. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:17
16. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:17
17. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:17
18. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:24
19. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:01:19
20. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:01:58
21. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:01:58
22. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:58
23. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:15
24. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:02:18
25. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:02:20
26. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:20
27. ROWE Luke INS 00:02:20
28. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:20
29. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:20
30. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:02:20
31. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:02:20
32. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:02:20
33. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:20
34. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:02:20
35. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:02:20
36. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:02:20
37. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 00:02:20
38. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:20
39. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 00:02:20
40. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:02:20
41. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:02:20
42. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:02:20
43. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:02:20
44. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:20
45. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:02:20
46. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:02:20
47. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:02:20
48. KNEES Christian INS 00:05:47
49. OSS Daniel BOH 00:06:09
50. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:06:09
51. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:06:09
52. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:06:13
53. HALLER Marco TKA 00:06:17
54. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:06:17
55. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:06:17
56. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:06:17
57. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:17
58. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:06:17
59. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:06:17
60. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:06:17
61. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:06:17
62. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:06:17
63. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:06:17
64. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:06:17
65. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:06:17
66. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:06:17
67. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:17
68. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:06:17
69. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:06:17
70. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:06:17
71. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:06:17
72. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:17
73. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:06:17
74. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:06:17
75. BAUER Jack MTS 00:06:17
76. STANNARD Ian INS 00:06:17
77. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:06:17
78. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:06:17
79. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:08:32
80. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 00:08:46
81. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:08:46
82. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:08:46
83. DOULL Owain INS 00:08:46
84. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:08:46
85. HOULE Hugo AST 00:08:46
86. GODON Dorian ALM 00:08:46
87. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:08:46
88. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:08:46
89. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:08:46
90. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:08:46
91. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:08:46
92. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:08:46
93. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:08:46
94. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:08:46
95. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:08:46
96. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:08:46
97. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:08:46
98. GANNA Filippo INS 00:08:46
99. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:08:46
100. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:08:46
101. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:08:46
102. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:08:46
103. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:08:46
104. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:08:46
105. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:10:14
106. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:10:14
107. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:10:14
108. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:10:14
109. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:10:14
110. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:10:14
111. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:10:14
112. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:10:14
113. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:10:14
114. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:10:14
115. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:10:14
116. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:10:14
117. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:10:14
118. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:10:14
119. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:10:14
120. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:14
121. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:10:14
122. DENZ Nico ALM 00:10:14
123. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:10:14
124. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:10:14
125. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:10:49








--- advertisement ---